8,020

Homes in ZIP Code 77090

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $309,900

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    1407 Wagon Gap Trail, Houston, TX 77090

    HomePath offers you this spacious two-story home nestled in a lovely tree-lined community, featuring a circular driveway and inviting curb appeal. The flexible floor plan offers both formal living and dining areas. It has a comfortable den with a wall of windows and a fun fireplace with hearth. The versatile game room/5th bedroom upstairs offers another entertaining area. The primary bedroom is

    Jordan Philipbar A.M. Real Estate

    1407 Wagon Gap Trail, Houston, TX 77090
  • /35

    Starting at $643 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Live Life Better at The Arden Cypress Station, where you’ll find everything you need to come home HAPPY! Discover the stylish features of our beautifully renovated homes where you’ll find premier black appliances, brushed nickel hardware, and granite-style finishes. The fully-equipped kitchens, spacious floorplans, walk-in closets, and chic wood-style floors are just a few of the details that are

    The Arden Cypress Station

    (832) 957-9096

    905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /14

    $227,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1007 Moon Drop Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1007 Moon Drop Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /27

      Est $227,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Grand Plains Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      830 Grand Plains Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Allen eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    1306 Reedpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Charming two-story home featuring an inviting brick exterior, spacious layout, and well-maintained curb appeal. Inside offers open living areas, ample natural light, and comfortable bedrooms, all situated on a quiet street in an established community.

    Jonathan Cruz Rojas eXp Realty LLC

    1306 Reedpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /36

    Starting at $889

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    WELCOME TO 5 OAKS!Located about 20 miles north of Downtown Houston, Cypress Station is a large commercial and residential area. Cypress Station is known for its abundant amenities found in and around the neighborhood. Residents have access to schools, medical offices, chain restaurants, grocers, gyms, retailers, and more. While the southern end of the community is amenity-laden, the northern

    5 Oaks

    (844) 721-0873

    18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /17

    $222,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    867 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    867 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77909
    • /22

      Est $242,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Sugar Pine Cir, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1974 Sugar Pine Cir, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Garcia Tramco Realty

  • /41

    $344,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    15670 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Love where you live in Bammel Oaks in Houston, TX! Located in north Houston just south of Spring, TX, Bammel Oaks offers convenient commutes via Kuykendahl Road and FM 1960. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Redbud floor plan is a spacious two-story home with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, game room, and 2-car garage. This home has it all, including

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15670 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /40

    Starting at $779 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090

    Located a mere fifteen minutes from Downtown Houston, The Vanderbilt Apartments offer the finest budget-friendly apartments in Houston, Texas. Our community includes a variety ofdistinctive one, two, and three bedroom apartment homes. Residents will enjoy many community amenities including two resort-style pools, a limited access gate, and beautifully mature landscaping. The Vanderbilt Apartments

    The Vanderbilt

    (832) 558-8166

    13110 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090
  • /6

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    818 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    818 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /40

      Est $205,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Mistywood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      422 Mistywood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /19

    $328,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft

    17915 Mossforest Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Charming single-family home located at 17915 Mossforest Dr., Houston, TX, just off I-45, approximately 13 minutes from The Woodlands and Willowbrook. Built in 1982, this spacious home offers 3 bedrooms enough room have an additional room added , 2 full baths and 1 half bath, and 3,126 sq. ft. of living space on a 0.32-acre lot.Features include two large living areas, a spacious kitchen, formal

    Rodney Campbell Stewart & Campbell Real Estate

    17915 Mossforest Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /40

    Starting at $901

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

    Welcome home to Cambria Cove, where comfort meets convenience. Our apartment community, located in North Houston, TX, blends comfort, flexibility, and modern living. Each apartment features abundant natural light, spacious closets, in-apartment laundry, and additional features designed with you in mind. Select layouts feature private outdoor space, walk-in closets, breakfast bars and upgraded

    Cambria Cove Apartments

    (346) 663-8936

    16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090
  • /13

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1118 Vilana Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    1118 Vilana Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /47

      Est $500,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Grand Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1723 Grand Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kareem Jackson Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

  • /17

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    1618 Tucumcari Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Kitchen offers granite counters, extensive custom cabinets, S.S. appliances, double sinks & breakfast bar. Primary suite with large shower, custom cabinets, granite countertops. Second bath with dual sinks, shower/tub beautiful tile flooring. Huge den with fireplace, built-ins and wet bar. Large 17X15 screened in patio/sunroom with slate flooring, covered back porch, firepit, a large patio with

    Joseph Solensky Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1618 Tucumcari Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /27

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Villa Springs offers a variety of well-designed one, two and three bedroom apartment homes in Houston, Texas. We provide residents with some amazing amenities such as a community clubhouse, playground, fitness center & more! Each apartment home features beautiful wood cabinetry with ample counter top space, open and spacious floor plans, garage spaces and a full sized washer and dryer. Don't wait

    Villa Springs

    (832) 827-8678

    15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /12

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    17403 Rolling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,723

    Last Listing Agent Danny Santos eXp Realty LLC

    17403 Rolling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /18

      Est $317,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      18046 Bambriar Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18046 Bambriar Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Ovando Texas Signature Realty

  • /25

    $294,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    1010 Muscadine Vine Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    Beautifully maintained single-story home nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac! This modern residence features an open-concept layout with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into a stunning kitchen complete with a large island, sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry—perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Enjoy abundant natural light, recessed lighting, and

    Astor Escalante Step Real Estate

    1010 Muscadine Vine Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /13

    Starting at $877 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

    Welcome to a life of comfort and convenience at Mariposa at Ella Boulevard, an active 55+ adult mid-rise community in Houston, Texas. You’ll feel right at home in a cozy one or two bedroom apartment, while resort-inspired amenities give you the freedom to enjoy the next chapter of your life the way you want.

    Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes

    (346) 249-5809

    16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090
  • /28

    $147,200 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    17105 Beaver Springs Dr Unit 9, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,135

    Last Listing Agent Herman Achegenui Keller Williams Memorial

    17105 Beaver Springs Dr Unit 9, Houston, TX 77090
    • /16

      Est $290,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Roanwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1415 Roanwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Merle Davis HomeSmart

  • /22

    $148,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    2203 Place Rebecca Ln Unit C5, Houston, TX 77090

    Yolanda Marquez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    2203 Place Rebecca Ln Unit C5, Houston, TX 77090
  • /23

    Starting at $1,669 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Welcome home to our beautifully renovated two- and three-bedroom townhomes, where comfort meets modern style. Each spacious home features upgraded finishes, contemporary kitchens, and open layouts designed for everyday living. Enjoy the charm of a quite community with convenient access to shopping, dining and major highways. The perfect blend of comfort and convenience.

    Blakemore Townhomes

    (832) 742-4680

    810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /21

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2107 Oakwood Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2107 Oakwood Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /20

      Est $247,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Sugar Pine Cir, Houston, TX 77090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1960 Sugar Pine Cir, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maciej Buszac eXp Realty LLC

  • /43

    $309,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $309K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    1011 Misty Lea Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    Home this house is Avery unique home, very quite street one story open floor, parties is great place in a WESTADOR SUBDIVISION crown molding, extra large garage.DON'T MISSED THIS INCREDIBLE HOME.

    Antonio Salinas Salinas Real Estate Group LLC

    1011 Misty Lea Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /21

    Starting at $1,407

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    16410 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090

    Looking for a studio or 1 to 2 bedroom unit to rent in Houston, TX? Look no further we specialize in low-cost flexible rentals! We offer fully furnished studios and 1 – 2 bedrooms units in the beautiful city of Houston. Our location is close to the airport and includes extras such as free cable TV, free utilities, and more. We make it easy to rent our units with no long-term lease, no long-term

    Siegel Suites Houston

    (346) 770-1836

    16410 North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090
  • /33

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17585 Red Oak Dr Unit 7585, Houston, TX 77090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,882

    Last Listing Agent Melba Zabala Bayou Vista Realty, LLC

    17585 Red Oak Dr Unit 7585, Houston, TX 77090
    • /25

      Est $140,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      17651 Red Oak Dr Unit 7651, Houston, TX 77090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17651 Red Oak Dr Unit 7651, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kymberly Lane LPT Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $110,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    17597 Red Oak Dr Unit 7597, Houston, TX 77090

    This two-story condominium offers 1,640 square feet of modern living space. The residence features a spacious layout with two bedrooms conveniently located on the second floor, including a primary suite. Designed for comfort and efficiency, the home includes central electric heating and cooling, ceiling fans, and a cozy fireplace. The 1983-built property is constructed with a classic brick and

    Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    17597 Red Oak Dr Unit 7597, Houston, TX 77090
  • /35

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    16112 N North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090

    Discover the allure of Park North, an exquisite residential community offering a range of meticulously designed one, two, and three-bedroom apartments in the vibrant heart of Houston, TX. Immerse yourself in expansive layouts and indulgent amenities that extend a warm welcome every time you return home. Experience unparalleled service and relish the convenience of our prime location, just a brief

    Park North

    (832) 479-1172

    16112 N North Fwy, Houston, TX 77090
  • /22

    $245,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    930 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    930 Moon Drop Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    • /21

      Est $136,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      17457 Red Oak Dr Unit 7457, Houston, TX 77090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17457 Red Oak Dr Unit 7457, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kymberly Lane LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    15654 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    Love where you live in Bammel Oaks in Houston, TX! Located in north Houston just south of Spring, TX, Bammel Oaks offers convenient commutes via Kuykendahl Road and FM 1960. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Wildflower floor plan is a charming 1-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, study, and a 2-car garage. This home has it all, including

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15654 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /35

    Starting at $774 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    One look at The Preakness and you’ll fall in love with the rolling white fencing, classic architecture, and life-like horse statues seen grazing on the front lawn. Choose from six unique plans including efficiencies as well as one and two bedroom apartment homes all in a lushly landscaped setting. The sundeck at the veranda pool is the perfect place to unwind or surf the Internet in this WiFi Hot

    The Preakness Apartments

    (832) 234-9574

    210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /19

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17809 Mossforest Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,992

    Last Listing Agent Anna Hayner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    17809 Mossforest Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    • /32

      Est $266,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      18047 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18047 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Evans TWG Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home