10,683

Homes in ZIP Code 77099

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $223,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    8628 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Beautifully updated single-story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths across 1,466 sqft of comfortable living space. This home offers a spacious primary suite, modern cook’s kitchen, and stylish finishes including luxury wide plank tile and fresh paint throughout. A versatile loft area provides additional space for a home office or game room, while the private backyard and two-car

    Agent Photo

    Mike Ogunkeye

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 615-7770

    8628 Maplecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /26

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9118 Wilcrest Dr Unit 9118, Houston, TX 77099

    Move-in ready 2BR | 2BA townhome in the Glenshannon! This townhome has been thoughtfully updated and features vaulted ceilings, wood beam details, no carpet, and a statement wood-burning fireplace. The beautifully updated kitchen offers quartz countertops, herringbone tiled backsplash, deep sink, and all stainless steel appliances. The full sized washer and dryer are centrally located between the

    Agent Photo

    Chantelle Vilaverde

    Real Properties

    (346) 521-3175

    9118 Wilcrest Dr Unit 9118, Houston, TX 77099
  • /29

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1204, Houston, TX 77099

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,351

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Zeng KingFay Inc

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1204, Houston, TX 77099
    • /13

      Est $85,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 2212, Houston, TX 77099

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 2212, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trang Le LPT Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    10347 Panther Point Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a unique gated community with remote-access security. The main floor offers an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen. Home was upgraded with wood-tile flooring on the 1st floor AND 2nd floor! Stairs have laminate flooring, so there's no carpet in this home anymore. Upstairs, enjoy a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Evan Compean

    Compean Group

    (346) 634-2409

    10347 Panther Point Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /68

    Starting at $639 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12023 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77099

    We're Open for Tours and New Residents. Call or stop by today.Welcome to Huntington Glen Apartment Homes in Houston, Texas. Huntington Glen Apartment Homes is a pet friendly community and offers nine distinctive upgraded floor plans. Located close to everything you need to live a great lifestyle, and with a value that is hard to beat. This community offers easy access to Highway 59,

    Huntington Glen

    (346) 375-5862

    12023 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77099
  • /26

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10707 Umber Ct, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,438

    Last Listing Agent Christy Conn Davis Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    10707 Umber Ct, Houston, TX 77099
    • /15

      Est $69,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 5503, Houston, TX 77099

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 5503, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Reyes REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /6

    $219,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    9010 Mellow Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to 9010 Mellow Brook Dr, a comfortable single-story home located in a quiet residential neighborhood in Houston. This property offers a functional floor plan with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for everyday living. The spacious living area features a cozy fireplace and flows easily into the dining and kitchen areas, creating a practical layout for both relaxing

    Agent Photo

    Joel Rankin

    J.D. Rankin and Associates

    (346) 633-2421

    9010 Mellow Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /34

    $1,397 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12500 Brookglade Cir Unit 206, Houston, TX 77099

    ABSOLUTE DELIGHTFUL HOME!!!...Come take a look AT THIS COZY TOWNHOME. This lovely 2-story townhome features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a spacious layout designed for comfortable living. REFRIGERATOR, WASHER AND DRYER included. The first floor showcases elegant tile flooring, adding warmth and character to the space. Brand new carpet in the bedrooms. OUTDOOR LIVING SPACE – dine, play or relax on a

    Agent Photo

    Jay Thomas

    eXp Realty LLC

    (281) 609-6495

    12500 Brookglade Cir Unit 206, Houston, TX 77099
  • /34

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12215 Creekhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,091

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Rachel Jones Properties LLC

    12215 Creekhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /15

      Est $253,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      12402 Huntington Venture Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12402 Huntington Venture Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hoan Phan 5th Stream Realty

  • /17

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    10501 South Dr Unit 293, Houston, TX 77099

    Move-In Ready Condo – Location, Location, Location! Fully updated and stylish, this condo is ready for you! Enjoy new paint, new floors, and modern finishes throughout. Two spacious bedrooms share a full bath, perfect for roommates or family.Relax by the cozy fireplace in the living area or step out through double doors to your private balcony. Washer and dryer included for ultimate

    Agent Photo

    Johana Quijano

    Keller Williams Premier Realty

    (346) 680-1002

    10501 South Dr Unit 293, Houston, TX 77099
  • /86

    Starting at $740 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8600 S Course Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome home to Victoria Park. Kick back, relax and enjoy the good life at Victoria Park. Our 1 and 2 bedroom apartments & townhomes in Houston, Texas, come in a variety of floor plans so you can choose your ideal living space. Our convenient location in Harris County, Houston, places you moments away from popular dining, shopping, and outdoor recreation. The home you’ve been searching for is

    Victoria Park

    (832) 532-1972

    8600 S Course Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /21

    $254,998 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10603 Zircon Ct, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,119

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Tracy JLA Realty

    10603 Zircon Ct, Houston, TX 77099
    • /15

      Est $305,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Jody Ct, Houston, TX 77099

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10502 Jody Ct, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felix Palacios Champions NextGen Real Estate

  • /29

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    8726 Wilcrest Dr Unit 8726, Houston, TX 77099

    Experience modern living in this beautifully FULLY UPGRADED 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse. This move-in-ready home features NEW PAINT, NEW FLOORING, and NEW KITCHEN AND BATHROOM. The gourmet kitchen is a standout, boasting brand-new appliances, sleek cabinetry, and elegant quartz countertops. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers a private retreat with a stunning new standing shower and

    Thao Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    8726 Wilcrest Dr Unit 8726, Houston, TX 77099
  • /32

    Starting at $751

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Our stunning apartment homes at Sedona Square, situated within Houston, TX, highlight features and conveniences both indoors and outdoors. Our vibrant community offers a range of amenities designed to promote relaxation and leisure, such as an exquisite resort-style pool. The surroundings of our property will exhibit stunning and peaceful landscapes, prioritizing a tranquil atmosphere.Sedona

    Sedona Square

    (832) 702-3836

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10911 Panther Ct, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,506

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    10911 Panther Ct, Houston, TX 77099
    • /18

      Est $153,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Brookglade Cir Unit 173, Houston, TX 77099

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12500 Brookglade Cir Unit 173, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Pena Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Corporate

  • /10

    $139,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    9146 Wilcrest Dr Unit 9146, Houston, TX 77099

    Tenant Occupied Invastor Deal- No Tour

    Ronny Crisco Dalton Wade Inc

    9146 Wilcrest Dr Unit 9146, Houston, TX 77099
  • /12

    Starting at $1,119 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    10111 S Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome Home to Aria at Wilcrest! We are a small boutique community.

    Aria at Wilcrest

    (832) 241-7894

    10111 S Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11406 Herald Square Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,199

    Last Listing Agent Lan Le MaiAn Realty

    11406 Herald Square Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /24

      Est $52,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 South Dr Unit 71, Houston, TX 77099

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10601 South Dr Unit 71, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ness BK Real Estate

  • /31

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    12614 Hunting Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Charming single-story home located in the established Huntington Village community in Southwest Houston. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,750 sq ft of living space on a spacious 7,475 sq ft lot.The home features a functional layout with a welcoming family room centered around a cozy fireplace, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Recent updates include durable LVP

    William Yee eXp Realty LLC

    12614 Hunting Brook Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /43

    Starting at $1,138 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099

    Live the way you've always wanted without compromising style or quality. At Grandea Bellfort, our apartment residences are designed with you in mind. Now you really can have it all . . . lifestyle included. Call us to schedule your tour today!

    Grandea Bellfort

    (832) 500-5233

    13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099
  • /12

    $189,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10507 Windmark Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,774

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Peak La Bella Vita Real Estate

    10507 Windmark Ln, Houston, TX 77099
    • /28

      Est $242,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Ensbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11107 Ensbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Ngo 5th Stream Realty

  • /7

    $98,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1102, Houston, TX 77099

    Ready to move in!!! Gated Community!!! Newly Remodel Two Bedroom Condo Apartment located on Southwest Houston area. This beautiful condo features new flooring, freshly paint throughout interior, assigned carport.... Located in front of the swimming pool area. Minutes away from Beltway 8 and Highway 59.

    Dayana Rodriguez Casa Bonilla Realty LLC

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1102, Houston, TX 77099
  • /55

    Starting at $760 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099

    We're offering LIVE tours via FaceTime and other streaming apps! At Kirkwood Landing, enjoy a gated community with spacious floor plans featuring modern flooring, oversized closets, elegant bookshelves, and unique kitchen layouts. Relax by one of our two sparkling pools, explore the pet-friendly trail near our soccer field, or unwind on your private patio or balcony. Located in the heart of

    Kirkwood Landing Apartments

    (832) 532-3884

    9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12219 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,835

    Last Listing Agent Morad Fiki Future Real Estate

    12219 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /30

      Est $252,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      10619 Landsbury Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10619 Landsbury Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yangfeng Gao Forever Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft

    12042 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    4 BEDROOMS, 2 FORMAL DINNG ROOMS, A BREAKFAST AREA, HOMES OFFICE, 2 FORMAL DINNING ROOMS PLUS A BREAKFAST NOOK. MASTER BEDROOM DOWN AND THREE BEDROOMS UP. PROPERTY IS PRICED “AS IS” SELLER WILL NOT MAKE ANY REPAIRS .

    Uba Dimiri Primetime Realty

    12042 Spring Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /55

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome home to Star Beltway 8 Apartments! In our pet friendly community, you'll find a selection of one and two bedroom apartment homes equipped with upgraded features, including quartz countertops, porcelain tile floors, new appliances, and ceiling fans. We also offer a fitness center and sparkling swimming pool. Our friendly community is located seconds from Beltway 8 and Highway 59.

    Star Beltway 8 Apartments

    (832) 539-7733

    10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099
  • /43

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9107 Kalewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,897

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wong Texas United Realty

    9107 Kalewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    • /39

      Est $208,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8718 Amblewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8718 Amblewood Dr, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Limas Keller Williams Memorial

  • /32

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1807, Houston, TX 77099

    Investor opportunity with tenant already in place. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers immediate rental income potential in a gated Southwest Houston community. The unit features an open-concept layout, spacious bedrooms, abundant natural light, in-unit laundry, private balcony/patio, and assigned parking. Conveniently located near Beltway 8 and Highway 59 with easy access to

    James Remperas Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9700 Leawood Blvd Unit 1807, Houston, TX 77099
  • /6

    Starting at $715 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9475 W Sam Houston Pkwy S, Houston, TX 77099

    Welcome to a community designed for real life. Here, comfortable homes pair with thoughtful conveniences to make every day easier. Enjoy well-kept spaces, a friendly atmosphere, and a location that keeps you close to the things that matter most. It’s the kind of place where you can settle in, build your routine, and feel right at home — today and every day.

    Monarch West

    (832) 947-7838

    9475 W Sam Houston Pkwy S, Houston, TX 77099
  • /36

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11635 Twinridge Ln, Houston, TX 77099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,565

    Last Listing Agent Maria Townsend HomeSmart

    11635 Twinridge Ln, Houston, TX 77099
    • /24

      Est $153,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8644 Wilcrest Dr Unit 8644, Houston, TX 77099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8644 Wilcrest Dr Unit 8644, Houston, TX 77099

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lacy Greg Lacy and Associates

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home