243

Howard County TX Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 7.52 Acres
    • $17,287 per Acre

    0 Interstate 20, Coahoma, TX 79511

    Be Seen I-20 Frontage & Rail located directly behind!!! Located at the Gate of the Permian Basin, Just Off Rattle Snake Gap (On Howard/Mitchell County Line). As Howard, Glasscock, Martin Co. Heat Up this is a PrimeTime Location for visibility. Perfect Staging Yard Available Many Ways: 7.52 Acre Tract for $130k, (2) 3.75 Acre Tracts $75k each, For Lease 3.75 acre for $2500 a month NNN Or for All

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Johnston

    The Real Estate Ranch

    (432) 224-0741

    0 Interstate 20, Coahoma, TX 79511
  • /23

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0000 I-20 Service Rd, Coahoma, TX 79511

    Be Seen I-20 Frontage & Rail located directly behind!!! Located at the Gate of the Permian Basin, Just Off Rattle Snake Gap (On Howard/Mitchell County Line). As Howard, Glasscock, Martin Co. Heat Up this is a PrimeTime Location for visibility. Perfect Staging Yard Available Many Ways: 7.4 Acre Tract for $130k, (2) 3.75 Acre Tracts $75k each, For Lease 3.75 acre for $2500 a month NNN Or for All

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Johnston

    The Real Estate Ranch LLC

    (432) 295-7888

    0000 I-20 Service Rd, Coahoma, TX 79511
  • /18

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 10.98 Acres
    • $63,655 per Acre

    TBD N Wasson Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Recently Cleared! Ready for Development! Big Spring is Hot!!! Oil & Gas, Gas Plant, Solar fields, Wind Turbines, Sand Mines, and many more diverse businesses. Amazing Views with So Much Potential!!! Join One of the Hottest Towns in the Oil Business, Zoned MF w/ Special Use Permit can be RV Park (Owners are currently in plans) City Water & Sewer On-Site w/ 7-11 aka DK Store on Corner. Located at

    Agent Photo

    Thomas Johnston

    The Real Estate Ranch LLC

    (432) 226-7864

    TBD N Wasson Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

Showing Results 241 - 243, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home