13,172

Properties in ZIP Code 07731

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $589,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Markwood Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43 Markwood Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Day Open Door Real Estate Agency LLC

    • /29

      Est $346,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Brookview Ct Unit 369, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      369 Brookview Ct Unit 369, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McNeill J.J. Elek Guarantee Sales

    • /24

      Est $270,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 E 2nd St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 E 2nd St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Donnell Oberon Realty

    • /33

      Est $917,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      65 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Wendell Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /24

      Est $629,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Constitution Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Constitution Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matthews Orange Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $344,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Magnolia Ct Unit 450, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      450 Magnolia Ct Unit 450, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $824,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      55 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Spada NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /18

      Est $389,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jerrys Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Jerrys Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /59

      Est $938,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 W Farms Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1228 W Farms Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kossack EXP Realty

    • /66

      Est $668,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sherrybrooke Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26 Sherrybrooke Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cline RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $714,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Moses Milch Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      122 Moses Milch Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malka Shifra Cymet Blue Key Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $765,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Muir Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Muir Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Siemienczuk Homesmart Nexus Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $790,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Silverbrooke Cir, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Silverbrooke Cir, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Calemine Calemine & Co. Real Estate, LL

    • /37

      Est $717,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Monticello Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 Monticello Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    • /13

      Est $862,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Winchester Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34 Winchester Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Abrams Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /43

      Est $867,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Grand Teton Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Grand Teton Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $594,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lorelei Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Lorelei Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivette Campo-Fuoco Realty One Group Open Door

    • /13

      Est $434,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Desiree Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Desiree Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Patichio ADK Realty & Consulting Svcs

    • /33

      Est $485,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Dorado Beach Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      181 Dorado Beach Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /41

      Est $671,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flintlock Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Flintlock Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Idalmis Lamourt HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /34

      Est $672,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Grand Teton Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Grand Teton Ave, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria Adamov Realty One Group Central

    • /40

      Est $654,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hialeah Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Hialeah Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Castrillon Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /29

      Est $727,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hazelwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Hazelwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hochhauser EXP Realty

    • /43

      Est $928,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      67 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Talarico Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $676,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Berkshire Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      61 Berkshire Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELI ZAFRANI Statewide Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /26

      Est $726,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      27 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Keen Miller Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /76

      Est $876,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carrie Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Carrie Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Vivaldi Raritan Bay Realty

    • /121

      Est $781,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sweetbriar Trail, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Sweetbriar Trail, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Staffordsmith Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /21

      Est $555,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Georgia Tavern Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      479 Georgia Tavern Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Arena C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /22

      Est $524,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Smith St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91 Smith St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Masucci EXP Realty

    • /31

      Est $805,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Oak Glen Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      727 Oak Glen Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malka Shifra Cymet Blue Key Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $833,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Derringer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20 Derringer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Roche NextHome Premier

    • /29

      Est $381,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 E 5th St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 E 5th St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zocco Rosario Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $334,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Pinetree Ct Unit 146, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      146 Pinetree Ct Unit 146, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Cusanelli Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    • /8

      Est $729,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      107 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sephie Schleider Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $771,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chad Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Chad Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mesh C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /35

      Est $532,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Blake Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Blake Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Scottson NextHome Force Realty Partners

    • /35

      Est $660,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Standish Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      24 Standish Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Clayton Diane Turton, Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /14

      Est $668,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Newbury Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      153 Newbury Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffman Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /24

      Est $621,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Spruce Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Spruce Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelliher Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home