13,172

Properties in ZIP Code 07731

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $604,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Southport Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9 Southport Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rivka Basch HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /27

      Est $646,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Westbrook Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Westbrook Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Timo-Roth Realty One Group Central

    • /26

      Est $549,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodside Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      16 Woodside Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tully RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $550,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Ford Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      274 Ford Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Mordechai Bender Imperial Real Estate Agency

    • /34

      Est $597,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Maypink Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      92 Maypink Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carlucci Realty One Group Central

    • /35

      Est $670,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Honeysuckle Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Honeysuckle Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent YOCASTA GARCIA eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $744,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      56 Old Bridge Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Spada NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /22

      Est $635,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bock Blvd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Bock Blvd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gallo Rankl VRI Homes

    • /58

      Est $871,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Lanes Mill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      229 Lanes Mill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary McArthur RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $784,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Timberline Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Timberline Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hakan Karahan HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /31

      Est $664,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 High Ridge Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 High Ridge Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Burke Century 21 Burke Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,105,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Lemon Rd, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      269 Lemon Rd, Farmingdale, NJ 07727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine DeMoro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /62

      Est $809,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Diamond Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Diamond Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Keelan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $783,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Starlight Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Starlight Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine D'anzieri Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /65

      Est $863,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Firestone Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      25 Firestone Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna Mieras EXP Realty

    • /57

      Est $797,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Arbor Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      44 Arbor Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty

    • /8

      Est $559,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      691 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zalman Rokowsky HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /22

      Est $332,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Chinkaberry Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Chinkaberry Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hobbs Haven Realty LLC

    • /58

      Est $1,042,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mesa Verde Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Mesa Verde Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Skowronski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $607,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Snowberry Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Snowberry Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Mawson Jersey Property Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $688,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Plymouth Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Plymouth Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Meechan The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    • /44

      Est $691,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Appletree Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      72 Appletree Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Garaffa C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /5

      Est $751,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bell Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13 Bell Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Parrinello RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $960,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Concetta Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Concetta Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morello Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Robin Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      13 Robin Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Fitchik BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $677,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Briartwist Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Briartwist Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Funaro Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    • /16

      Est $854,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Rockspray Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Rockspray Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gross Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /37

      Est $846,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rockspray Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Rockspray Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Borrero RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $414,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Smith St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      77 Smith St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Troy Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /24

      Est $560,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brookside Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Brookside Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yael Wise HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /22

      Est $691,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 New Friendship Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      38 New Friendship Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Valore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /26

      Est $471,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Laurelwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      517 Laurelwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL CARRADO NextHome The Real Estate Pros

    • /14

      Est $325,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Cypress Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      132 Cypress Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Pignataro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $438,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sylvan Blvd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      54 Sylvan Blvd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Goldsberry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $663,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Virginia Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Virginia Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Aaronson Red Door Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $852,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Paceview Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Paceview Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Spinelli Maximillion Realty, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $883,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Salem Hill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      122 Salem Hill Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devorah Gross HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /20

      Est $329,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Briarwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      89 Briarwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $566,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Western Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20 Western Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor West RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $657,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gladiola Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Gladiola Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home