651

Recently Sold Huber Heights, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $392,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3078 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,505

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Bhambri Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3078 White Ash Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6695 Willow Way Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,561

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com

    6695 Willow Way Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $210,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7131 Castlecrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,371

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

    7131 Castlecrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /51

    $535,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5173 Windbrooke Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,401

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Tatashadze Real of Ohio

    5173 Windbrooke Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5230 Monitor Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,713

    Last Listing Agent Ammar Abushaqra Irongate Inc.

    5230 Monitor Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /87

    $465,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8112 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,281

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    8112 Bushclover Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /41

    $265,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4606 Cobblestone Dr Unit 4606, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,708

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fisher Glasshouse Realty Group

    4606 Cobblestone Dr Unit 4606, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /42

    $180,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4095 Vitek Dr Unit 4297, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Gibson Jr Your Lifestyle Realty LLC

    4095 Vitek Dr Unit 4297, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /32

    $342,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2230 Blazing Star Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,644

    Last Listing Agent Ja'Net Hines TMG Realty

    2230 Blazing Star Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /48

    $210,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6000 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,742

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Buck BHHS Professional Realty

    6000 Chambersburg Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /2

    $239,045 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5136 Brentwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

    5136 Brentwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /26

    $210,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4942 Birchview Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,704

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wilson Irongate Inc.

    4942 Birchview Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /64

    $258,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8720 Watergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,525

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Upton Irongate Inc.

    8720 Watergate Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2531 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,719

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    2531 Blueflag St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /35

    $177,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7211 Stonehurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,772

    Last Listing Agent Mellissa Andre Bridgestream Realty

    7211 Stonehurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /74

    $480,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6030 Buttonbush St, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,070

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Wilson eXp Realty

    6030 Buttonbush St, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /78

    $415,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6294 Willow Oak Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,769

    Last Listing Agent Ali Meyer NavX Realty, LLC

    6294 Willow Oak Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7209 Citadel Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,974

    Last Listing Agent Tina Meredith Irongate Inc.

    7209 Citadel Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /52

    $330,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8697 Deer Valley Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,250

    Last Listing Agent Philip De Marchis Plum Tree Realty

    8697 Deer Valley Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /20

    $140,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    7619 Bassett Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,066

    Last Listing Agent Scot Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    7619 Bassett Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /37

    $195,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6258 Taylorsville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,313

    Last Listing Agent Todd Broomhall Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    6258 Taylorsville Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /18

    $72,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5821 Troy Villa Blvd Unit 20208, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,691

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lammers Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    5821 Troy Villa Blvd Unit 20208, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4821 Meadowvista Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,350

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kerr Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4821 Meadowvista Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /30

    $337,200 Sold May 04, 2026

    4182 Spicebush Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,096

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Masten RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4182 Spicebush Dr, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7188 Ballauer Place, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,932

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Solomon Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    7188 Ballauer Place, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /12

    $148,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5229 Brandt Pike, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,736

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    5229 Brandt Pike, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5600 Storck Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,590

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Naylor RE/MAX HomeBase

    5600 Storck Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /63

    $240,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7644 Walmac St, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,907

    Last Listing Agent Anita Pollard DJ Rose Realty and Associates

    7644 Walmac St, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /28

    $215,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5478 Mangold Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,365

    Last Listing Agent Tan Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

    5478 Mangold Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2268 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,426

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    2268 Us Route 40, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /38

    $335,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6617 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,951

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlemacher Irongate Inc.

    6617 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /56

    $249,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4913 Bittern Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,192

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    4913 Bittern Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /49

    $314,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4800 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,853

    Last Listing Agent Sara Foulk eXp Realty

    4800 Whitewood Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /63

    $369,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6556 Fountainhead Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Philip Herman, CCIM RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

    6556 Fountainhead Dr, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /52

    $370,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6215 Avian Glen Ct, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,807

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Wells Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6215 Avian Glen Ct, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /58

    $325,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6620 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,273

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6620 Pheasant Ridge Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /27

    $257,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5010 Gander Rd W, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,605

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    5010 Gander Rd W, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /99

    $675,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4925 U S Highway 40, Tipp City, OH 45371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,770

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    4925 U S Highway 40, Tipp City, OH 45371
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8700 Adams Rd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,211

    Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    8700 Adams Rd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /34

    $205,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6732 Grovebelle Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,776

    Last Listing Agent Tanza Everding Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6732 Grovebelle Dr, Dayton, OH 45424

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home