26,430

Hudson, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Lee St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9728 Lee St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Scaduto LAWRENCE W SCADUTO LLC

  • /19

    $351,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    Seneca Plan at Palm Wind - 50' Lots, Hudson, FL 34669

    Ideally designed for flexible living, the Seneca plan is a home that grows with you over time. The front door opens from the foyer into an impressive rectangular flex space leading left down the hall to the primary suite or continuing through to the open-concept kitchen, casual dining and gathering room. Offering a unique kitchen layout, a creative L-shaped countertop connects the kitchen to the

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    13936 Tropical Breeze Way Unit 36756894, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14635 Coral Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Virgadamo DALTON WADE INC

    14635 Coral Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      17605 Thomas Blvd, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17605 Thomas Blvd, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hahn A-1 REALTY DESIGN INC.

  • /3

    $362,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    Huntington Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    The Huntington accommodates a variety of household living arrangements with its highly desired flexibility and modern design. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a bonus room, a flex room, and a 2-car garage. Schedule a tour today!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36478982, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11251 Hollander Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,613

    Last Listing Agent Dylan McLeod FIND YOUR PARADISE

    11251 Hollander Ave, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      9506 Scot St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9506 Scot St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOB Werner BOB WERNER HOMES

  • /100

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    13127 Topflite Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

    Meadow Oaks! Central Pasco Home - Convenient to EVERYTHING! Nestled on a mature street in the quaint community of Meadow Oaks hides 13127 Topflite Court. Turnkey easy living at its finest in this single story charmer. Inside this gorgeous home, features include: new ceramic tile floors, luxury vinyl plank, new hot water heater and a spacious open floor plan. Bring the outside in under your

    Nathan Hurley SCOTT REALTY, LLC

    13127 Topflite Ct, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8402 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,495

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Gauthier TRUE REALTY GROUP

    8402 Roxboro Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14825 Old Dixie Hwy, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14825 Old Dixie Hwy, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan McLeod FIND YOUR PARADISE

  • /3

    $296,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    Freeport Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    Welcome to The Freeport, a beautifully crafted single-story home offering 1,456 square feet of efficient and stylish living space. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking a modern yet cozy home.

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36498078, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9106 Luncarty Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,570

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sofarelli CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9106 Luncarty Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Est $311,472 Not Listed For Sale

      13743 Royston Bend, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13743 Royston Bend, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Whiteman FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /69

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    13711 Allyn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOWEST-PRICED MOVE-IN READY POOL HOME IN SEA RANCH AND IT’S WATERFRONT WITH DIRECT GULF ACCESS. Let’s be clear - you are not finding another deal like this. No HOA. Fully renovated. Pool. Dock. Direct Gulf access. This is the one buyers wait for - and miss. Whether you’re chasing Airbnb cash flow or a personal waterfront escape, this 3 bed/2 bath

    Ron Morris, Jr RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    13711 Allyn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8311 Danbury Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,900

    Last Listing Agent Sue White BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    8311 Danbury Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Grand Pine Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7316 Grand Pine Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrews WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

  • /11

    $373,818 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    13718 Homeridge Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

    Under Construction. The thoughtfully designed Shoreline Model offers the perfect balance of style and functionality, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This home comes loaded with premium upgrades, including a full security system, 2" blinds throughout, and a covered lanai—perfect for enjoying Florida living year-round. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout enhanced

    Amber Deforest ON POINT REALTY INC.

    13718 Homeridge Ct, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8835 Kipling Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,327

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hengesbach REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

    8835 Kipling Ave, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12110 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /23

    $430,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    Cabo Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    The Cabo is a great home that your family will enjoy for years to come. This home features 3,316 square feet of well-designed space with you and your family in mind. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a den, and a game room, there is plenty of space for everyone. Come and tour it today.

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36459815, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    13037 Wyndale Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,706

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Harris PREFERRED REALTY GROUP, LLC

    13037 Wyndale Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9808 Lee St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9808 Lee St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX

  • /21

    $363,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    Eagle Plan at Palm Wind - 40' Lots, Hudson, FL 34669

    The two-story Eagle floor plan offers 2,271 square feet of thoughtfully designed, open-concept living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft, and a 2-car garage. On the first floor, you’ll find a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious great room, dining area, and modern kitchen, plus a convenient half bath. Upstairs, enjoy a flexible loft space, three secondary bedrooms,

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    13936 Tropical Breeze Way Unit 39679735, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $127,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13029 Starboard Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Corradini EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    13029 Starboard Ct, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Est $401,030 Not Listed For Sale

      13801 Newport Shores Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13801 Newport Shores Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL DANIELL PICKET REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /87

    $1,175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    13552 Claudia Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    This amazing waterfront home is captivating from the moment you pull into the driveway. The beautiful architecture compels you to go inside. Once you pass through the new hurricane front doors and step up the amazing grand staircase you will encounter 2,527sqft of luxurious Florida living. All rooms have 12ft ceilings and beautiful ceramic tile flooring! Open concept living starts with the

    Dennis Divisconte FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    13552 Claudia Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $267,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12641 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,190

    Last Listing Agent Alex Clark KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    12641 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      12024 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12024 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Schmidt FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

  • /5

    $312,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    San Clemente Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    The San Clemente accommodates a variety of household living arrangements with its highly desired flexibility and modern design. This homes features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2-car garage. Schedule a tour today!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36451468, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7308 Osage Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pfister RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    7308 Osage Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6833 Osprey Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6833 Osprey Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /20

    $411,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    Elmhurst Bonus Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    At 3,108 square feet, the Elmhurst Bonus floorplan is spacious and offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room, a flex room, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36496497, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $332,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13349 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,230

    Last Listing Agent Edmund LaFrance FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    13349 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Skyline Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7403 Skyline Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janina Wozniak FUTURE HOME REALTY

  • /8

    $328,884 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    7994 Chandler Lake Ct Unit Lot 16, Hudson, FL 34667

    Gulfside Floor Plan | 3 Beds | 2 Baths | 2-Car Garage | 1,472 Sq Ft | Single-Story Living Discover the comfort and convenience of the Gulfside floor plan—an inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home with 1,472 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space and a 2-car garage. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring stylish Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) flooring throughout the main living

    Amber Deforest ON POINT REALTY INC.

    7994 Chandler Lake Ct Unit Lot 16, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $178,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13068 Lake Karl Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Diaz RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    13068 Lake Karl Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13021 Cabin Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13021 Cabin Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 09, 2024

• /17

    $371,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    Maui Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    The Maui accommodates a variety of household living arrangements with its highly desired flexibility and modern design. This homes features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room and 2-car garage. Schedule a tour today!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36482636, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13001 Sandburst Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,142

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bondell DALTON WADE INC

    13001 Sandburst Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10325 Kim Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10325 Kim Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Taylor SIRROM REALTY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home