26,428

Hudson, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12204 Luftburrow Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,701

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ona MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    12204 Luftburrow Ln, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13016 Keel Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13016 Keel Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Saunders PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

  • /36

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    10143 Tolman Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    Welcome to this beautifully 2017 Normandy Model in the Briar Oaks community. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a bright, open layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen flows seamlessly into a soaring great room, while the private primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with a spa-like bath and walk-in closet. Thoughtfully designed spaces—including a

    Jessica Schmidt FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    10143 Tolman Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • 14821 Robin Ridge Trail, Hudson, FL 34669

    $311,556 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14821 Robin Ridge Trail, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,037

    KB Home Preserve at Legends Pointe - The II

    14821 Robin Ridge Trail, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9731 Bud St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9731 Bud St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McBrearty PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

  • /8

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    Summerset Plan at Meadow Oaks, Hudson, FL 34669

    The Summerset accommodates a variety of household living arrangements with its highly desired flexibility and modern design. This homes features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a flex room, a game room, and 2-car garage. Schedule a tour today!

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Builder
    12979 Castle Oaks Dr Unit 36483110, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $131,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8523 Lafitte Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,333

    Last Listing Agent James Tacy TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    8523 Lafitte Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6736 Albatross Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6736 Albatross Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Yingling, Pa LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 7.7 Acres
    • $649,351 per Acre

    18148 Aripeka Rd, Hudson, FL 34667

    ZONING: MPUD - Commercial.UTILITIES: County Water & SewerTRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per day.call for pricing: 352-650-93947.7 acre Commercial Retail Site at the SWC of US 19 & Aripeka Rd. Be a part of the this Premier Gulf Front Community.

    Debbie Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    18148 Aripeka Rd, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8409 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,084

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Mitchell LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    8409 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10221 Frierson Lake Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10221 Frierson Lake Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gena Taylor F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

  • /5

    $8,200,000

    • Land
    • 21.9 Acres
    • $374,429 per Acre

    17901 U S 19, Hudson, FL 34667

    Premium, ultravisible 21± acre corner assemblage immediately north of SunWestHarbourtowne and bordering the Aripeka Sandhill Preserve. Dominant frontage andsignalready geometry on Hwy 19 deliver exceptional sightlines from both directions ofthe Nature Coast’s primary northsouth corridor. The property offers flexible developmentoptions, immediate branding leverage via an

    Debbie Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    17901 U S 19, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12839 Walnut Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,035

    Last Listing Agent Irina Dare STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    12839 Walnut Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12214 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12214 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Arnold EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $3,900,000

    • Land
    • 30.7 Acres
    • $127,036 per Acre

    15553 U S 19, Hudson, FL

    PROPERTY DESCRIPTION - The opportunity is to purchase 30.7 acres in an Opportunity Zone within unincorporated Pasco County. The site is situated conveniently along the six-lane major thoroughfare of US 19, boasting 890 feet of frontage to traffic counts of 39,500 AADT.The site is currently zoned C-2, which allows for a variety of general commercial uses. Any residential uses would require

    William Eshenbaugh Eshenbaugh Land Company

    15553 U S 19, Hudson, FL
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8228 Coral Creek Loop, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,038

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    8228 Coral Creek Loop, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Tower Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6510 Tower Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Caputo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $21,000,000

    • Land
    • 72.7 Acres
    • $288,858 per Acre

    0 Race Track Rd, Hudson, FL 34667

    ZONING: MPUD - Residential.UTILITIES: County Water & SewerTRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per day.Premium Townhome Sites fronting on Spring Fed lakes or Pristine Preservation Lands with direct access to world class Outdoor amenities and SunWest Park.

    Buddy Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    0 Race Track Rd, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $479,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    13819 Eagles Rock Ct, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,246

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Mistretta HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    13819 Eagles Rock Ct, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Est $147,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9810 Kent St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      9810 Kent St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hoover VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $3,000,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $666,667 per Acre

    0 US Hwy 19 N Unit 25065745, Hudson, FL 34667

    ZONING: MPUD - Commercial. UTILITIES: County Water & Sewer TRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per dayCONFIGURATION: 4.5 acres 5OO FF X 455 ft depth Commercial Lots may be subdivided to suitmore info at: sunwestharbourtowne.comcall for pricing.

    Debbie Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    0 US Hwy 19 N Unit 25065745, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12707 Colony Rd, Hudson, FL 34669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,180

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    12707 Colony Rd, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12101 Cartwright Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12101 Cartwright Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Matos THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

  • /6

    $7,000,000

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $184,211 per Acre

    0 State Rd 52 Unit 26156286, Hudson, FL 34669

    Sanctuary Farms is a commercial property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime frontage on State Road 52, offering excellent visibility to 29,000 cars per day. Zoned C2 (General Commercial), the site provides significant flexibility in uses and commercial development

    Michael Strahan Eshenbaugh Land Company

    0 State Rd 52 Unit 26156286, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13730 Gene Rossi Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,594

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ludington RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    13730 Gene Rossi Ave, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12529 Litewood Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12529 Litewood Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEFF Queen PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

  • /3

    $7,000,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $350,000 per Acre

    292 State Road 52, Hudson, FL 34669

    PROPERTY DESCRIPTIONSanctuary Farms is a commercial property located just west of the SuncoastParkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It featuresapproximately 20± acres of uplands with 2,800± feet of prime frontage on StateRoad 52, offering excellent visibility to 29,000 cars per day. Zoned C2 (GeneralCommercial), the site provides significant flexibility in

    Michael Strahan Eshenbaugh Land Company

    292 State Road 52, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12700 2nd Isle, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,997

    Last Listing Agent Giovanny Cardenas SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    12700 2nd Isle, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12318 Longhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pfister RE/MAX

  • /19

    $6,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    13615 Tyrone St, Hudson, FL 34667

    Truly one-of-a-kind 60-acre ranch property in Hudson, FL. This estate features a freshwater spring on-site, along with a second large pond, offering incredible water views and a self-sustaining ecosystem. A 3 BR/ 3BA block home sits overlooking the freshwater spring. Trails for hiking and riding are thoughtfully designed throughout the beautiful oak hammocks. Additional out buildings, including

    Trace Linder SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    13615 Tyrone St, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $344,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8707 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,386

    Last Listing Agent Diamela San Juan VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    8707 Mill Creek Ln, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Est $898,813 Not Listed For Sale

      17119 Orwell Rd, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17119 Orwell Rd, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Morris COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $517,598 per Acre

    9012 Robin Nest Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    PROPERTY DESCRIPTION - The opportunity is to purchase a 4.8 acre parcel with 480' feet of frontage on Little Road in Pasco County, FL. The site is square in shape, heavily wooded with no wetlands on site. It has approximately 420' depth and zoned AR-5 which allows for office uses in additional to residential per Pasco County Policy FLU 1.6.5(c).LOCATION DESCRIPTION - The site is located

    Ryan Sampson Eshenbaugh Land Company

    9012 Robin Nest Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $56,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Daybreak Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $52,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Glantz CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    0 Daybreak Dr, Hudson, FL 34669
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      13122 Barney Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13122 Barney Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $1,518,987 per Acre

    0 State Road 52 Unit 19970330, Hudson, FL 34669

    PROPERTY DESCRIPTION - This opportunity presents investors and users alike with the chance to capitalize on a strategically located parcel adjacent to the Publix- anchored Hays Road Town Centre in Hudson, FL. Situated at the intersection of SR 52 and Hays Rd, this .79-acre "Pad Ready" parcel offers immense potential for mixed-use development, allowing for up to 20,396 SF

    Chris Bowers Eshenbaugh Land Company

    0 State Road 52 Unit 19970330, Hudson, FL 34669
  • /2

    $844,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13607 Oldenburg Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,319

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    13607 Oldenburg Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9916 Eden Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9916 Eden Ave, Hudson, FL 34667

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Rich BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $6,500,000

    • Land
    • 12.7 Acres
    • $511,811 per Acre

    0 US Hwy 19 N Unit Hudson Florida 34667, Hudson, FL 34667

    ZONING: MPUD - Commercial. UTILITIES: County Water & Sewer TRAFFIC: 42,500 vehicles per dayCONFIGURATION: 12.7 acres 945 FF X 455 ft depth Commercial Lots may be subdivided to suitmore info at: sunwestharbourtowne.comcall for pricing.

    Debbie Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    0 US Hwy 19 N Unit Hudson Florida 34667, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $168,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7534 Mako Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,438

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Powers POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    7534 Mako Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home