$256,000
Unlisted Address
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,772 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $92/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $260,863
Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
Unlisted Address$256,000
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $260,863
Unlisted Address$757,000
18269 Hiawatha Ct, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $818,064
Last Listing Agent Bill Brady RE/MAX Choice
18269 Hiawatha Ct, Hudson, IL 61748$374,900
708 Havens Dr, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $387,674
Last Listing Agent Serena Herr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
708 Havens Dr, Hudson, IL 61748$260,000
502 S East St, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $258,550
Last Listing Agent Sue Tretter RE/MAX Rising
502 S East St, Hudson, IL 61748$342,000
512 E Walnut St, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX Rising
512 E Walnut St, Hudson, IL 61748$289,000
606 N Washington St, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,325
Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX Rising
606 N Washington St, Hudson, IL 61748$169,500
17366 Walden Rd, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $179,198
Last Listing Agent Melissa Sorensen RE/MAX Rising
17366 Walden Rd, Hudson, IL 61748$380,000
14057 E 2400 Rd N, Hudson, IL 61748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,061
Last Listing Agent Jeff Reedy Keller Williams Revolution
14057 E 2400 Rd N, Hudson, IL 61748$140,100