$472,000
14 Spruce St, Hudson, NH 03051
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,372 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $344/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Matt Milonopoulos RE/MAX Innovative Properties
14 Spruce St, Hudson, NH 03051$472,000
14 Spruce St, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
14 Spruce St, Hudson, NH 03051$530,000
8 Farnum Ct Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Waitt Homes of New Hampshire Realty LLC
8 Farnum Ct Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051$715,000
10 Plaza Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan
10 Plaza Ave, Hudson, NH 03051$899,900
54 James Way, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Robertson-Stoudt Stoudt Realty
54 James Way, Hudson, NH 03051$750,000
4 Mark St, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty
4 Mark St, Hudson, NH 03051$395,000
20 Holly Ln Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $400,663
Last Listing Agent Susan Tillery BHG Masiello Bedford
20 Holly Ln Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051$782,000
71 Sousa Blvd, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East
71 Sousa Blvd, Hudson, NH 03051$310,000
803 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,342
Last Listing Agent Idena Price LPT Realty
803 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051$789,000
161 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Augusto De La Cruz Century 21 McLennan & Co