300

Recently Sold Homes in 03051

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    156 Belknap Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidy Gisler Keller Williams Realty Success

    156 Belknap Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /21

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15A David Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brownrigg Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    15A David Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /59

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    20 Cricketfield Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Saad BHHS Verani Londonderry

    20 Cricketfield Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /58

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    24 Beechwood Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Murray Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    24 Beechwood Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /40

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    51 Bear Path Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Arsenault Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    51 Bear Path Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /25

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    62 Mobile Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bosse EXP Realty

    62 Mobile Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /7

    $669,760

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19 Kenyon St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,830

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Forcier Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    19 Kenyon St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /41

    $619,999

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    113 Brody Ln Unit 113, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    113 Brody Ln Unit 113, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /16

    $599,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    27 Griffin Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    27 Griffin Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    26 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,441

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marquis LPT Realty

    26 Bush Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6 Sunrise Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill O'Shaughnessy Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    6 Sunrise Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /27

    $437,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4 Kingston Way Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy BHHS Verani Bedford

    4 Kingston Way Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /58

    $820,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10 Serenity Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stevens Keller Williams Realty Success

    10 Serenity Cir, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /51

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19 Sheffield St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Childs BHHS Verani Londonderry

    19 Sheffield St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    34 Gabrielle Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Warhola Monument Realty

    34 Gabrielle Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /25

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    31 Shadowbrook Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Dinsmore Coldwell Banker Dinsmore Associates

    31 Shadowbrook Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /45

    $633,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    56 Terraceview Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Pelletier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    56 Terraceview Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2 Hopkins Dr Unit D, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Pappas RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    2 Hopkins Dr Unit D, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /38

    $212,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    87 Mobile Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Gorham BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    87 Mobile Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /38

    $653,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14 Adelaide St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,878

    Last Listing Agent Team Blue ERA Key Realty Services

    14 Adelaide St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    120B Barretts Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maxine Goodhue Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    120B Barretts Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /59

    $795,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7 Sousa Blvd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Forte Century 21 North East

    7 Sousa Blvd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /58

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    319 Fox Run Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rawad Saade EXP Realty

    319 Fox Run Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    123 Musquash Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    123 Musquash Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    604 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pijoan RE/MAX Encore

    604 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /50

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    916 Fox Hollow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,738

    Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    916 Fox Hollow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /44

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4 Teardrop Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Pech Figueroa LPT Realty

    4 Teardrop Cir, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13 Tammy Ct Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Bonnette EXP Realty

    13 Tammy Ct Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /41

    $559,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1 Old Coach Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cote Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    1 Old Coach Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /42

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    151 Highland St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team Foundation Brokerage Group

    151 Highland St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    31 Ferry St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Giaquinto Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    31 Ferry St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /39

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    81 Sullivan Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,509

    Last Listing Agent Kayann Rossetti

    81 Sullivan Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1 Lorraine St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Fox RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    1 Lorraine St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /22

    $126,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6 Village Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carey DiPietro Group Real Estate

    6 Village Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /58

    $785,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7 Leaor Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Keegan BHHS Verani Bedford

    7 Leaor Cir, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /53

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8 Nevens St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hvizda Realty Group EXP Realty

    8 Nevens St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /30

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    38 Robin Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    38 Robin Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10 Cedar St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lise Tremblay BHHS Verani Nashua

    10 Cedar St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    238 Abbott Farm Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Colletta Curtis & Colletta Realty Associates

    238 Abbott Farm Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /32

    $459,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4 E St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo Gallo Realty Group

    4 E St, Hudson, NH 03051

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home