304

Recently Sold Hudson, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $865,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8 Kestrel Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hazzard REAL Broker NH, LLC

    8 Kestrel Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /54

    $588,888

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9 Edgewood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mahoney BHHS Verani Seacoast

    9 Edgewood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /35

    $401,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    928 Fox Hollow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,405

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Berube-Leach Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    928 Fox Hollow Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    105 Ferry St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    105 Ferry St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12 3rd St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francine Carney

    12 3rd St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    37 Dugout Rd Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth LeClaire-Furbush Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    37 Dugout Rd Unit B, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /30

    $624,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2 Weymouth Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Kazlouskas Gregory Harmony R.E. Inc.

    2 Weymouth Ct, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /38

    $679,999

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    74 Speare Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marquis LPT Realty

    74 Speare Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /31

    $597,156

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    50 Barbara Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,986

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bitsack LPT Realty

    50 Barbara Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    29 Derry St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Gallucci Redfin Corporation

    29 Derry St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /39

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5 Kestrel Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    5 Kestrel Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /42

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12 Scenic Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Beaudry Realty ONE Group NEST

    12 Scenic Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /55

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11 Canterberry Ct Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kieffer BHHS Verani Bedford

    11 Canterberry Ct Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /42

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    804 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,662

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sweeney Keller Williams Realty Success

    804 Elmwood Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /18

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9 York Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    9 York Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /35

    $569,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    39 Barbara Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,882

    Last Listing Agent Evan Fogarty Coldwell Banker Realty Andover MA

    39 Barbara Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /57

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8 Cheney Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,439

    Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    8 Cheney Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /47

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15 Roosevelt Ave, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,632

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    15 Roosevelt Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /24

    $609,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8A Taunton Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Reidy Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    8A Taunton Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /33

    $519,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8 Prince Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lambert Kathleen Lambert Realty LLC

    8 Prince Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /17

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    34 School St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hillman Hillman Real Estate

    34 School St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /51

    $829,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8 Joan Ave, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

8 Joan Ave, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /55

    $661,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11 Bond St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,771

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    11 Bond St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /28

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6 Lund Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy Foundation Brokerage Group

    6 Lund Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9 Westchester Ct, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,244

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    9 Westchester Ct, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    327 Fox Run Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sevajian

    327 Fox Run Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /57

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18 Ridgecrest Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Demagistris BHHS Verani Bedford

    18 Ridgecrest Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /27

    $480,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    75 Melendy Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,911

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    75 Melendy Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /51

    $482,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    104 Kimball Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angeline Gorham BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    104 Kimball Hill Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /35

    $474,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    13 Phillips Dr, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty Success

    13 Phillips Dr, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /2

    $567,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14 Tessier St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Cora Realty One Group Next Level - Nashua

    14 Tessier St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /48

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Autumn Cir, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,647

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Livingston LPT Realty

    12 Autumn Cir, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6 Shoal Creek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Daniels Holland RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    6 Shoal Creek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /24

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5 Hampton Ln, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McPherson RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    5 Hampton Ln, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /50

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    22 Old Coach Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Merritt Realty One Group Next Level

    22 Old Coach Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /59

    $707,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9 Breakneck Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Stone Keller Williams Realty Success

    9 Breakneck Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /42

    $448,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    41 Shadowbrook Dr Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,185

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Withers - Hoey RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    41 Shadowbrook Dr Unit A, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /43

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    54 Campbello St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Antosca Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    54 Campbello St, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /59

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    23 Shoal Creek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Pelletier New England Real Estate Discount, LLC

    23 Shoal Creek Rd, Hudson, NH 03051
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11 Lorraine St, Hudson, NH 03051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann True Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    11 Lorraine St, Hudson, NH 03051

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home