537

Recently Sold Homes in 49426

Section Image
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3544 Golfside Dr Unit 123, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,701

    Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Premier

    3544 Golfside Dr Unit 123, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3104 Rain Tree Ct Unit 45, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,124

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Weller Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    3104 Rain Tree Ct Unit 45, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6177 Heathcross Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,968

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zandee Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    6177 Heathcross Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /15

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1036 Castlebay Way Unit 17, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,664

    Last Listing Agent Scott Chandler Apex Realty Group

    1036 Castlebay Way Unit 17, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /36

    $360,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6028 Elmwood Cir Unit 33, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,647

    Last Listing Agent John Cremer Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6028 Elmwood Cir Unit 33, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /38

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6888 Gettysburg Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,422

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ellens Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    6888 Gettysburg Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /69

    $775,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1767 N Bay Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,009

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

    1767 N Bay Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /41

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6131 Deertrail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,679

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    6131 Deertrail Ct, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5465 Madison Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,646

    Last Listing Agent Steven Katerberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    5465 Madison Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /53

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3715 Grant St, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,507

    Last Listing Agent Crista Hines Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    3715 Grant St, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /27

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7918 Westside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,195

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Bonzelaar Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    7918 Westside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /74

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7932 Westside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,823

    Last Listing Agent Amy Leach Cb Schmidt - Cadillac

    7932 Westside Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /46

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6257 60th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,512

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Geerts Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6257 60th Ave, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /36

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3260 Jamieson Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,615

    Last Listing Agent Madeleine Azocar Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    3260 Jamieson Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /22

    $402,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6738 City View Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,947

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan DeRuischer City2Shore Real Estate Foundations

    6738 City View Dr, Hudsonville, MI 49426
  • /65

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7079 Fillmore St, Allendale, MI 49401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,024

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Perkins HomeRealty Holland

    7079 Fillmore St, Allendale, MI 49401
  • /14

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1433 Winifred St, Jenison, MI 49428

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,404

    Last Listing Agent Jim DeHaan Charter Properties

    1433 Winifred St, Jenison, MI 49428

Showing Results 521 - 537, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home