1,943

Recently Sold Humble, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5711 Caldicote St, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,621

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Snipp Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    5711 Caldicote St, Humble, TX 77346
  • /44

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    8014 Sports Haven Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,801

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Polasek RE/MAX Universal

    8014 Sports Haven Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /34

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14510 Kasey Flowers Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,639

    Last Listing Agent Paige Calfee JLA Realty

    14510 Kasey Flowers Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /50

    $327,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    19819 Powerscourt Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,535

    Last Listing Agent Marylou Garcia Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    19819 Powerscourt Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /14

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    TBD Fenham Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • Land
    • 10,358 Sq Ft
    • $378,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Portillo HomeSmart

    TBD Fenham Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /11

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16414 Glenvine Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,840

    Last Listing Agent Scoey Morris Legacy Homes & Properties, LLC

    16414 Glenvine Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /21

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    19706 Water Point Trail, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,765

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Olsen eXp Realty LLC

    19706 Water Point Trail, Humble, TX 77346
  • 15839 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    $306,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    15839 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Balmoral - Courtyard Collection

    15839 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /48

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    14702 Ramblebrook, Humble, TX 77396

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,227

    Last Listing Agent Drue DaSilva Keller Williams Memorial

    14702 Ramblebrook, Humble, TX 77396
  • /25

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18731 Cleeve Close, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,913

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bajalieh RE/MAX Integrity

    18731 Cleeve Close, Humble, TX 77346
  • /14

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18819 Sandia Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,511

    Last Listing Agent David Otis Texas Shoreline Properties

    18819 Sandia Pines Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 14, 2026

    4012 Theiss Rd, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,493

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Boddeker Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    4012 Theiss Rd, Humble, TX 77338
  • /25

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    20426 Kittredge Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,534

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    20426 Kittredge Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /46

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    17543 Desmond St, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,619

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Klauer Virginia Malone Realty

    17543 Desmond St, Humble, TX 77346
  • /36

    $345,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20256 Ivy Point Cir, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,141

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Polasek RE/MAX Universal

    20256 Ivy Point Cir, Humble, TX 77346
  • /27

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    20131 Magnolia Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,864

    Last Listing Agent Megan Latour JLA Realty

    20131 Magnolia Bend Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12223 Golden Oasis Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,384

    Last Listing Agent Cory Grant W3 Realty

    12223 Golden Oasis Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /31

    $409,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13110 Sierra National Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,797

    Last Listing Agent Flededria Pettway Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    13110 Sierra National Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /36

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    606 4th St, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,599

    Last Listing Agent Magaly Guajardo Step Real Estate

    606 4th St, Humble, TX 77338
  • /49

    $565,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7414 Oakland Wood Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,598

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stuckwish Keller Williams Memorial

    7414 Oakland Wood Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /43

    $664,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8223 Lakeshore Villa Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,590

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    8223 Lakeshore Villa Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /46

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16610 Agogo Woods Way, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,713

    Last Listing Agent Keavon Madison eXp Realty LLC

    16610 Agogo Woods Way, Humble, TX 77346
  • /25

    $449,989 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16718 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16718 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /6

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    000 Baltic Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • Land
    • 27,921 Sq Ft
    • $93,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristian Williams CB&A, Realtors

    000 Baltic Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18102 Pagemill Point Ln, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,307

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Benavides Monarca Real Estate Group, LLC

    18102 Pagemill Point Ln, Humble, TX 77346
  • /29

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    16706 Capewood Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,879

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    16706 Capewood Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /11

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    16607 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    16607 Yaklin Meadow Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /43

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15414 Aberdeen Wood Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,816

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ortiz JLA Realty

    15414 Aberdeen Wood Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /16

    $214,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8302 Opalwood Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,240

    Last Listing Agent Jessica LaForce Texas Real Properties

    8302 Opalwood Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /16

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11122 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,540

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11122 Hillside Creek Dr, Humble, TX 77396
  • /35

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    21802 Baumgartner Dr, Humble, TX 77338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,121

    Last Listing Agent Jan Jackson RE/MAX Integrity

    21802 Baumgartner Dr, Humble, TX 77338
  • /50

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19506 Merrillwood Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,872

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cruz LPT Realty, LLC

    19506 Merrillwood Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11910 Gramina Way, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,104

    Last Listing Agent Nermine Shivers Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    11910 Gramina Way, Humble, TX 77346
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15718 Crosby Hall Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,313

    Last Listing Agent Paris Washington Agenda Realty

    15718 Crosby Hall Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /23

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6310 New Oak Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,159

    Last Listing Agent Cade Maas MVP Realty & Associates

    6310 New Oak Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /17

    $266,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21326 Patton Hills Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Flagstone

    21326 Patton Hills Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /18

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7002 Winter Blossom Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,276

    Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    7002 Winter Blossom Dr, Humble, TX 77346
  • /24

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4611 Coral Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,468

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Delmonico Krisher McKay, Inc. REALTORS

    4611 Coral Rose Ct, Humble, TX 77396
  • /23

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    13319 Tarkine Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,993

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Salas eXp Realty LLC

    13319 Tarkine Ct, Humble, TX 77346
  • /39

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    19431 Kacey Lane Ct, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,544

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hays eXp Realty LLC

    19431 Kacey Lane Ct, Humble, TX 77346

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home