5,254

Huntertown, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $336,850

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12963 Rey Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,008

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    12963 Rey Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /35

      Est $754,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Twin Eagles Blvd W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Twin Eagles Blvd W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hurley Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /34

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    15607 Grassy Willow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence designed with both comfort and style in mind. The spacious open-concept layout creates the perfect social gathering space, seamlessly connecting the living room, dining area, and kitchen for effortless entertaining and everyday living. Filled with today’s on-trend colors and modern finishes, the home offers a warm The

    Edie Bloom Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    15607 Grassy Willow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1618 Bear Claw Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,487

    Last Listing Agent Dave McDaniel RE/MAX Results

    1618 Bear Claw Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    • /35

      Est $734,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Twin Eagles Blvd W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Twin Eagles Blvd W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

  • /32

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    1564 Farm View Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Town and Country Open House Saturday/Sunday 25th-26th 12-5pm and Saturday/Sunday 2nd-3rd 12-5pm Other homes available for preview as well. Heller Homes is proud to present the Millie in Creekside Crossing in NACS! The Millie features 1665 SF over one spacious, OPEN, convenient level. 3 beds and 2 full baths. 1 and 10 Yr New Home Warranties provided by Heller Homes, as well as appliance allowance,

    Riley Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    1564 Farm View Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1483 Marsh Deer Run, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Urschel CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1483 Marsh Deer Run, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $728,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Twin Eagles Blvd W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Twin Eagles Blvd W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Garcia Impact Realty LLC

  • /17

    $309,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    Chatham Plan at Sonora, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    Check out the Chatham—a charming new home plan. Step inside this 1,771 square foot ranch and find four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms. At the front of the home, two secondary bedrooms share a hallway bath featuring a tub shower. A third bedroom is positioned near the laundry area and garage entry. The open living area connects the great room, dining nook, and kitchen for effortless flow

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3420 Skywalker Pass Unit 36206711, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1110 Amber Willow Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,814

    Last Listing Agent Linda James Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    1110 Amber Willow Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $809,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Sheehe CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

  • /25

    $229,900

    • Land
    • 34,717 Sq Ft
    • $288,457 per Acre

    861 Gentle Brook Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Welcome Home To Cascata Bluffs, An Exclusive community to Arbor Home Building Corporation. 13 Available Lots ranging in size from .72 acre to 1.37 Acres. Drive on out today and you will fall in love with this incredible community. Do not miss out on owning one of these large lots, and when our dream home is completed you will feel the sense of community of which an Arbor Home is well known for.

    David Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    861 Gentle Brook Trail, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17861 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,344

    Last Listing Agent Leah Marker Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    17861 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $784,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Eagle Cliff Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      204 Eagle Cliff Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dippold Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $228,571 per Acre

    4853 Windrow Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    Majestic Pointe is one of NWA's newest subdivisions. Located off Carrol Rd, Majestic Pointe. Lot is deed restricted to Kiracofe Homes. Kiracofe offers an array of floor plans to fit any lifestyle or budget. Their standard homes features energy-efficient mechanicals and batt and spray foam insulation ensure year-round comfort and a quiet interior. Kiracofe Homes offers peace of mind with a

    Erin Poiry Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    4853 Windrow Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1229 Fizzo Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,615

    Last Listing Agent James Barnfield CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1229 Fizzo Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    • /36

      Est $797,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Osprey Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      127 Osprey Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /3

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $352,647 per Acre

    432 Keltic Pines Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this pond lot with Star Homes on Lot 8 in the desirable The Pines Subdivision. This spacious lot offers over 0.34 acres of land, providing ample room for your custom home design. Conveniently located near Fort Wayne, enjoy easy access to a variety of restaurants, shopping centers, and hospitals. Northwest Allen County Schools. This lot

    Shellie Friend Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    432 Keltic Pines Blvd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $870,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    15610 Bald Eagle Way, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,527

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bartkus CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    15610 Bald Eagle Way, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $962,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Osprey Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      218 Osprey Ct, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /2

    $83,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $363,043 per Acre

    17863 Boeing Pass Unit 28, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Buildable lot available in Ridley Park, Sections I and II. NWAC school redistricting will take effect for the 2026-2027 school year. This property will go to Willow Creek Middle School (NOT Maple Creek).

    Rob Wacker Windsor Homes

    17863 Boeing Pass Unit 28, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /34

    $405,727

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1237 Mosaic St, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,353

    Last Listing Agent Val Bartrom Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1237 Mosaic St, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $578,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Creekside Ct W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      212 Creekside Ct W, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Malcolm RE/MAX

  • /27

    $436,999

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    11940 Tapered Bank Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    Another quality home built by JRN Homes! Large 3 bedroom 2.5 bath ranch! Split floor plan with an open concept,Deluxe master bedroom and bath, walk-in tile shower, double vanities, large walk-in closet. impressive roof lines, 9' & 11' ceilings, large covered porch and patio, Tons of recessed lighting, spacious kitchen with center island, GR has a ton of space, great for family gatherings!!

    Corey Malcolm RE/MAX Results

    11940 Tapered Bank Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /24

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12967 Solo Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    D.R. Horton Sonora

    12967 Solo Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
    • /34

      Est $424,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      16519 Pebble Brook Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16519 Pebble Brook Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Green Sterling Realty Advisors

  • /2

    $70,900

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $337,619 per Acre

    11924 Turtle Creek Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    Prime location in NWAC!!

    Corey Malcolm RE/MAX Results

    11924 Turtle Creek Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /20

    $532,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17686 Seahawk Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riley Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    17686 Seahawk Ln, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $311,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      16511 Claystone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16511 Claystone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

  • /2

    $769,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    17701 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Positioned in the desirable Cascata Estates community near the scenic Pufferbelly Trail, this stunning new custom home by Bob Buescher Homes offers an exceptional blend of luxury, craftsmanship, and thoughtful design, with an estimated completion date of September 22, 2026. Situated on a breathtaking waterfront lot with fountain views, this 2,946 sq. ft. home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an

    Leah Marker Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    17701 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3325 W Shoaff Tract 4 Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,067

3325 W Shoaff Tract 4 Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /36

      Est $559,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Shale Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      816 Shale Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jamison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

  • /5

    $329,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $146,483 per Acre

    16000 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

    THIS IDEAL LAND SITE CONTAINING 1.133 ACRES FROM THE PARENT ACREAGE OF 2.246 ACRES IS LOCATED IN HUNTERTOWN ON THE NORTHWEST CORNER OF LIMA ROAD AND ALMON STREET. WATER, SANITARY SEWER AND NIPSCO GAS LINES ARE ON LIMA RD AND ALMON ST. AEP INDIANA MICHIGAN ELECTRIC IS AVAILABLE. IT HAS 400' OF FRONTAGE ON LIMA ROAD AND 236' OF FRONTAGE ON ALMON STREET. IT IS ZONED NC (NEIGHBORHOOD CENTER). IT IS

    Randy Harvey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    16000 Lima Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    915 Ravenwillow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,696

    Last Listing Agent Wendy France CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    915 Ravenwillow Dr, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /29

      Est $261,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Fairway Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1535 Fairway Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cheviron eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $287,966 per Acre

    534 Contour Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748

    Gorgeous scenery in the new exquisite SHADOW CREEK subdevelopment off of Coldwater Rd. Partially wooded slab lot backing up to trees and pond, .59 acres, and in Northwest Allen County Schools.

    Bob Fisher Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    534 Contour Cove, Huntertown, IN 46748
  • /36

    $759,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17723 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,686

    Last Listing Agent Leah Marker Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    17723 Monza Pass, Huntertown, IN 46748
    • /34

      Est $461,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      16526 Griffin Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      16526 Griffin Rd, Huntertown, IN 46748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,750
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

  • /33

    $440,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    1385 Dixon Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    Just completed in Rolling Oaks, one of Huntertown's most sought-after neighborhoods! Located on a cul-de-sac lot with a water view, this 2,000 sq. ft. ranch features an open floor plan with a home office or optional 4th bedroom. Hard surface LVP Flooring runs through the main living areas. The split layout offers a private primary suite with trey ceiling, custom tile shower, double vanities,

    Cindy Burkhart North Eastern Group Realty

    1385 Dixon Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16995 Hatstick Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,847

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Will Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    16995 Hatstick Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home