$205,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
3452 E 716 N, Huntington, IN 46750
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,683 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $122/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $213,623
Last Listing Agent Ian Barnhart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr
3452 E 716 N, Huntington, IN 46750