474

Recently Sold Huntington County IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $137,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    575 N Market St, Andrews, IN 46702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Elmore Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    575 N Market St, Andrews, IN 46702
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10900 N 900 W, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,905

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Cady Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    10900 N 900 W, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /23

    $114,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    331 Cline St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,249

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Redwanski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    331 Cline St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $620,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    694 W Vine St, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,767

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Ranger CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    694 W Vine St, Roanoke, IN 46783
  • /11

    $185,350 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1055 Little Turtle Trail, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,212

    Last Listing Agent Joel Buzzard Hoosier Real Estate Group

    1055 Little Turtle Trail, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /33

    $183,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    58 W Markle Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,581

    Last Listing Agent Val Bartrom Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    58 W Markle Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /27

    $194,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    503 E Franklin St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,024

    Last Listing Agent Carl Mygrant Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    503 E Franklin St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1961 Bedford Ct, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,270

    Last Listing Agent Bob Caley RE/MAX Results

    1961 Bedford Ct, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /35

    $210,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3151 E 300 S, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,503

    Last Listing Agent Denise McNally Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    3151 E 300 S, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /26

    $150,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1660 Green Acre Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,964

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Cady Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1660 Green Acre Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $740,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4948 N Rangeline Rd, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,650

    Last Listing Agent Terry Miller CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4948 N Rangeline Rd, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /28

    $157,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4 Topaz Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,523

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Osborne Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    4 Topaz Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    823 Wright St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Jaenichen The Douglass Home Team, LLC

    823 Wright St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $150,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2145 Green Meadow Ln, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,144

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt North Eastern Group Realty

    2145 Green Meadow Ln, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /12

    $20,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    350 Sherman St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,971

    Last Listing Agent Kim Haneline CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    350 Sherman St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    287 Posey Hill St, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,701

    Last Listing Agent Lori Siders Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    287 Posey Hill St, Roanoke, IN 46783
  • /36

    $311,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    825 N Seminary St, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,995

    Last Listing Agent Michael Patmore CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    825 N Seminary St, Roanoke, IN 46783
  • /10

    $24,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1225 Stintson Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $14,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,750

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Dohner CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1225 Stintson Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /26

    $139,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8815 W 800 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,896

    Last Listing Agent Damon Kaylor CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    8815 W 800 N, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /14

    $106,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    419 2nd St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,348

    Last Listing Agent Lidia Carranza Realty of America LLC

    419 2nd St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /10

    $755,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3132 E 900 N, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,451

    Last Listing Agent Amy Snyder CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    3132 E 900 N, Roanoke, IN 46783
  • /16

    $50,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    720 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,667

    Last Listing Agent Dave McDaniel RE/MAX Results

    720 W Park Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $750,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4903 W 700 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,327

    Last Listing Agent Scott Straub North Eastern Group Realty

    4903 W 700 N, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /18

    $339,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2217 Miami Trail, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,307

    Allen Edwin Homes Indian Ridge on The Wabash

    2217 Miami Trail, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $70,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    408 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,642

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hill RE/MAX Results

    408 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /30

    $147,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1255 Grayston Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,314

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Cady Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1255 Grayston Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /31

    $227,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    679 Chadings Dr, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,772

    Last Listing Agent Thom Quinlan North Eastern Group Realty

    679 Chadings Dr, Roanoke, IN 46783
  • /35

    $655,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10263 N 300 E, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,738

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    10263 N 300 E, Roanoke, IN 46783
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1247 E 300 N, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,333

    Last Listing Agent Molly Rainbow-Kesler Hoosier Real Estate Group

    1247 E 300 N, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /35

    $560,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15 Saint Emily Dr, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,050

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Bolinger Hoosier Real Estate Group

    15 Saint Emily Dr, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2050 Miami Trail, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,786

    Last Listing Agent Braden Patrick eXp Realty, LLC

    2050 Miami Trail, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /11

    $132,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1530 College Ave, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,033

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1530 College Ave, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /17

    $85,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    412 N Nancy St, Warren, IN 46792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,250

412 N Nancy St, Warren, IN 46792
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    632 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,500

632 E Market St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /36

    $230,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    511 N Nancy St, Warren, IN 46792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,696

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Shoppell The LT Group Real Estate

    511 N Nancy St, Warren, IN 46792
  • /2

    $353,570 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2197 Miami Trail, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,390

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kovalak Copper Bay Realty, LLC

    2197 Miami Trail, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /33

    $190,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    906 William St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,638

    Last Listing Agent Joni Donaghy-Myers Coldwell Banker Holloway

    906 William St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /19

    $33,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    473 Swan St, Huntington, IN 46750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,500

    Last Listing Agent Randall Howenstine Right House Realty LLC

    473 Swan St, Huntington, IN 46750
  • /32

    $233,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9936 W 200 S, Andrews, IN 46702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,294

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Yohe Siders Premiere Properties, LLC

    9936 W 200 S, Andrews, IN 46702
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    415 Posey Hill St, Roanoke, IN 46783

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,955

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stangland Keller Williams Realty Group

    415 Posey Hill St, Roanoke, IN 46783

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home