13,503

Properties in ZIP Code 60142

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $294,510 Not Listed For Sale

      13678 Briargate Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13678 Briargate Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn John Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $331,804 Not Listed For Sale

      13046 Patriot Way, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13046 Patriot Way, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Stachurska Stachurska Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $638,387 Not Listed For Sale

      13087 Stone Creek Ct, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13087 Stone Creek Ct, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Huntley Realty

    • /30

      Est $427,539 Not Listed For Sale

      12382 Cold Springs Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12382 Cold Springs Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hank Erwin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $577,850 Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Acorn Ct, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12205 Acorn Ct, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bartholomew CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /17

      Est $262,400 Not Listed For Sale

      12951 Pennsylvania Ave, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12951 Pennsylvania Ave, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Manzella Baird Warner

    • /7

      Est $291,636 Not Listed For Sale

      13036 Pennsylvania Ave, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13036 Pennsylvania Ave, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /23

      Est $591,922 Not Listed For Sale

      12675 Cold Springs Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12675 Cold Springs Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Bellson The McDonald Group

    • /38

      Est $560,492 Not Listed For Sale

      13081 Crestview Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13081 Crestview Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Hinkle Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /2

      Est $371,349 Not Listed For Sale

      13472 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13472 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Render Huntley Realty

    • /18

      Est $407,286 Not Listed For Sale

      13445 Stone Hill Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13445 Stone Hill Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jurs Hometown Realty, Ltd.

    • /13

      Est $429,303 Not Listed For Sale

      13473 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13473 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Render Huntley Realty

    • /19

      Est $448,302 Not Listed For Sale

      13062 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13062 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Godsted Baird Warner

    • /12

      Est $402,465 Not Listed For Sale

      13423 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13423 Dearborn Trail, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pesek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $355,071 Not Listed For Sale

      13291 Indiana Ct, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13291 Indiana Ct, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Higgins Keller Williams Infinity

    • /20

      Est $455,379 Not Listed For Sale

      13695 Fallow Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13695 Fallow Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Montford Baird Warner

    • /18

      Est $385,628 Not Listed For Sale

      13598 Dakota Fields Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13598 Dakota Fields Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bendis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $342,686 Not Listed For Sale

      13053 Pennsylvania Ave, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13053 Pennsylvania Ave, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mitchell CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /35

      Est $501,663 Not Listed For Sale

      12457 Pheasant Ridge Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12457 Pheasant Ridge Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldo Roman Roman Properties, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $559,618 Not Listed For Sale

      13531 Dakota Fields Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13531 Dakota Fields Dr, Huntley, IL 60142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Capasso eXp Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home