878

Recently Sold Homes in 35811

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $260,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    411 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Deerfield

    411 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /50

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    206 Pantene Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,239

    Last Listing Agent Estelle Phillips Coldwell Banker First

    206 Pantene Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /16

    $183,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    126 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,200

    Last Listing Agent KT Sims Parkland Real Estate

    126 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /25

    $285,650

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    305 Pond Spring Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    305 Pond Spring Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /6

    $429,871

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    101 Dolf Leaf Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Cedar Gap Estates

    101 Dolf Leaf Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /48

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    332 Merrydale Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,253

    Last Listing Agent Staci Bentley eXp Realty LLC Central

    332 Merrydale Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /12

    $173,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    109 Bridgestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,662

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Evans Seymour Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    109 Bridgestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /48

    $225,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    168 Bradford Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,561

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Owen Legend Realty

    168 Bradford Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /3

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    110 Dolf Leaf Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Darden DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

    110 Dolf Leaf Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /29

    $265,400

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    390 Jackson Point Cir Unit B, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    390 Jackson Point Cir Unit B, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /42

    $377,450

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2127 Penhall Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,793

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Ray KW Huntsville

    2127 Penhall Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /40

    $358,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    220 Crane Hollow Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,154

    D.R. Horton Grand Hollow

    220 Crane Hollow Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /13

    $82,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7521A Moores Mill Rd, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,957

    Last Listing Agent Beau Cole Cole Properties Inc.

    7521A Moores Mill Rd, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    194 Bonaire Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,778

    Last Listing Agent Erick Leiva Real Broker LLC

    194 Bonaire Dr, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /11

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    220 Exeter St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar St. Clair Place - Cottages

    220 Exeter St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2903 Saddletree Blvd NE, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,993

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Brandau Averbuch Realty

    2903 Saddletree Blvd NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /24

    $276,996

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    114 Sidney Ruth Dr, New Market, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Williams Adams Homes LLC

    114 Sidney Ruth Dr, New Market, AL 35811
  • /32

    $204,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    127 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,771

    Last Listing Agent Jill Heffernan Keller Williams Realty Madison

    127 Whitestone Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35810
  • /39

    $705,500

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    116 Trackside Trail, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whitman Woodland Real Estate, Inc.

    116 Trackside Trail, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /42

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    206 Maltese Ct, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,779

    Last Listing Agent Tracy DeGraaff Re/Max Distinctive

    206 Maltese Ct, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /10

    $295,815

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    210 Paca Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Lennar St. Clair Place - Cottages

    210 Paca Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /17

    $599,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    210 Applewood Ct, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes Riverton Preserve

    210 Applewood Ct, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /26

    $300,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    391 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Deerfield

    391 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /44

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    118 Sydney St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,666

    Last Listing Agent Leena Jacobs CRYE-LEIKE REALTORS - Hsv

    118 Sydney St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1319 Oakwood Ave NE, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,943

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sharp Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    1319 Oakwood Ave NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    611 Glasgow Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,473

    Last Listing Agent Terri Rotenberger Legend Realty

    611 Glasgow Rd NW, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /32

    $305,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    316 Mistfield St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,500

    D.R. Horton Grand Hollow

    316 Mistfield St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /33

    $132,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3118 Maysville Rd NE, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,341

    Last Listing Agent Jana Barfield Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

    3118 Maysville Rd NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /32

    $359,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    313 Broad Row St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hicks DHI Realty

    313 Broad Row St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /24

    $326,150

    Sold May 13, 2026

    234 Granby Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar St. Clair Place - Cottages

    234 Granby Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /38

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    168 Ladd Rd, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,030

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Burnett Crue Realty

    168 Ladd Rd, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /45

    $224,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    133 Hurricane Creek Rd, Gurley, AL 35748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,735

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Parker Legend Realty

    133 Hurricane Creek Rd, Gurley, AL 35748
  • /30

    $360,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    337 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Deerfield

    337 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /32

    $284,930

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    396 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Deerfield

    396 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /27

    $383,175

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    201 Crane Hollow Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $376,647

    Last Listing Agent Abel Genao DHI Realty

    201 Crane Hollow Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /34

    $471,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1608 Calistoga Cir NE, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Meredith Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    1608 Calistoga Cir NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /29

    $325,900

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    204 Exeter St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

204 Exeter St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    633 Dawson Terrace NW, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,509

    Last Listing Agent Demberia Grandy Norluxe Realty Huntsville

    633 Dawson Terrace NW, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /40

    $392,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    235 Catalyst St, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Briles InTown Partners

    235 Catalyst St, Huntsville, AL 35811
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    500 Tumpkins Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,762

    Last Listing Agent Hollisha Green-Shannon Cole Properties Inc.

    500 Tumpkins Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home