$337,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025
249 Pennington Ave, Huntsville, AL 35811
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,173 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $155/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Lennar Southern Trail - Ranchers
249 Pennington Ave, Huntsville, AL 35811$337,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025
249 Pennington Ave, Huntsville, AL 35811
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Southern Trail - Ranchers
249 Pennington Ave, Huntsville, AL 35811$375,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025
131 Maggie Bell Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $386,032
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dawson KW Huntsville
131 Maggie Bell Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811$110,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026
3604 N Memorial Pkwy, Huntsville, AL 35801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $130,959
Last Listing Agent Tyler Mckinney Holloway & Associates
3604 N Memorial Pkwy, Huntsville, AL 35801$155,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
641 Dawson Terrace NW, Huntsville, AL 35811
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,710
Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mann Long Keller Williams Horizon
641 Dawson Terrace NW, Huntsville, AL 35811$360,900 Sold May 08, 2026
341 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Deerfield
341 Jackson Point Cir, Huntsville, AL 35811$243,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025
204 Hollington Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35811
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,488
Last Listing Agent Haley Charlton Crue Realty
204 Hollington Dr NE, Huntsville, AL 35811$299,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025
243 Paca Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar St. Clair Place - Townhomes
243 Paca Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811$334,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026
219 Crane Hollow Ln, Huntsville, AL 35811