1,061

Recently Sold Homes in 84737

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    69 Redbluff Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hunter Cornerstone Real Estate Prof.

    69 Redbluff Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    190 W Shinarump Cir, Leeds, UT 84746

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Gibbs RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    190 W Shinarump Cir, Leeds, UT 84746
  • /82

    $524,995 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2993 W 570 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Cooper SIMPLY REAL ESTATE & AFFILIATES LLC

    2993 W 570 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /34

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    231 Main St, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,037

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Wright KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    231 Main St, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /6

    $159,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    369 N Firerock Way, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $886,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 644 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Regan Stucki Presidio Real Estate

    369 N Firerock Way, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /6

    $609,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3366 Bonita St Unit Lot 20, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN NIX Moqui Real Estate Brokerage

    3366 Bonita St Unit Lot 20, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /30

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1456 S Staircase Way Unit 4098, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1456 S Staircase Way Unit 4098, Washington, UT 84737
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    63 N 3950 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EMILY MURPHY ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    63 N 3950 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /47

    $774,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1944 S Forbidding Way Unit 4299, Washington, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    1944 S Forbidding Way Unit 4299, Washington, UT 84737
  • /14

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    320 S 1760 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Burghardt ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    320 S 1760 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /25

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2148 W 3930 S Unit Cord 19, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Flegal RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES OF UTAH

    2148 W 3930 S Unit Cord 19, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /31

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3449 W 290 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,209

    Last Listing Agent K'LYNNE PATTERSON FATHOM REALTY SG

    3449 W 290 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /25

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    628 N 2875 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,578

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS PATINELLA REALTY ABSOLUTE

    628 N 2875 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /2

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4002 S 2160 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Cordero

    4002 S 2160 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /2

    $546,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4028 S 2160 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Cordero

    4028 S 2160 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /6

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264808, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264808, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /12

    $389,888 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    226 N Cliff Side Dr Unit L-101, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    226 N Cliff Side Dr Unit L-101, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /17

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    564 W 560 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    564 W 560 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /35

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4801 3130 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

4801 3130 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /35

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1836 W 300 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,585

    Last Listing Agent Travis Colf ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    1836 W 300 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /33

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2696 W 235 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,773

    Last Listing Agent Meri Crandall Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    2696 W 235 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /60

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1575 W 840 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    1575 W 840 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /26

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    452 N 480 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,426

    Last Listing Agent RENAE STUCKI LIME REALTY GROUP RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    452 N 480 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    6223 Winding Way Unit L203, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Deucher BLACKSTONE PROPERTY GROUP

    6223 Winding Way Unit L203, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /3

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    37 Bella Monte, Virgin, UT 84779

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $229,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARK WILLIAMSON EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

    37 Bella Monte, Virgin, UT 84779
  • /3

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    53 Pioneer Way, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,614

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kapcsos EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    53 Pioneer Way, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /125

    $3,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    775 W 1300 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,484,254

    Last Listing Agent JOHN ARMSTRONG ARI REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    775 W 1300 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264705, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $700,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264705, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /66

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1160 N Main St, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,529

    Last Listing Agent KRISTI HANCOCK BE AT HOME UTAH

    1160 N Main St, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /74

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    383 W 400 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,039

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lemmon KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    383 W 400 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /63

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4841 W 1930 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,000

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN PETERSON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    4841 W 1930 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /37

    $815,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3648 W 2690 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,680

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Peter RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3648 W 2690 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /3

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1575 W 540 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $720,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Porter ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED (HURRICANE BRANCH)

    1575 W 540 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /41

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2714 W 235 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,030

2714 W 235 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /70

    $3,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4907 N Mesa, Virgin, UT 84779

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,980/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,000

    Last Listing Agent Ted Payne RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    4907 N Mesa, Virgin, UT 84779
  • /39

    $338,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    781 W 2500 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,267

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ence Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    781 W 2500 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /32

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1729 S Wahweap Way Unit 2388, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    1729 S Wahweap Way Unit 2388, Washington, UT 84737
  • /42

    $480,333 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2749 W 310 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,881

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Ritzman RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    2749 W 310 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1310 W 4370 St S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $288,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Turley ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    1310 W 4370 St S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /39

    $398,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2681 W 625 N Unit 3, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Richards BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    2681 W 625 N Unit 3, Hurricane, UT 84737

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home