$550,389 Last List Price
3944 S 2160 (13) W, Hurricane, UT 84737
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,082 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $264/SF
- 153 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers D.R. Horton, INC
3944 S 2160 (13) W, Hurricane, UT 84737$550,389 Last List Price
3944 S 2160 (13) W, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Ayers D.R. Horton, INC
3944 S 2160 (13) W, Hurricane, UT 84737$400,000 Last List Price
155 S Valley View Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,578
Last Listing Agent Beverly Whipple ENGEL & VOLKERS ST GEORGE
155 S Valley View Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737$479,990 Last List Price
1451 S Staircase Way Unit 4063, Washington, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC
1451 S Staircase Way Unit 4063, Washington, UT 84737$349,888 Last List Price
226 N Cliff Side Dr Unit L-304, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC
226 N Cliff Side Dr Unit L-304, Hurricane, UT 84737$815,000 Last List Price
3997 W 1500 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dusty Wright KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty
3997 W 1500 S, Hurricane, UT 84737$350,000 Last List Price
966 W 325 S Unit 2, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,000
Last Listing Agent APRIL GATES ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED (HURRICANE)
966 W 325 S Unit 2, Hurricane, UT 84737$279,900 Last List Price
3905 W 20 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JD Reese RED ROCK REAL ESTATE
3905 W 20 N, Hurricane, UT 84737$320,000 Last List Price
1073 W 200 S, Hurricane, UT 84737