$523,108 Last List Price
527 N 3025 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,890 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $277/SF
- 409 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PARKS GEMSTONE PROPERTIES INC.
527 N 3025 W, Hurricane, UT 84737$523,108 Last List Price
527 N 3025 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PARKS GEMSTONE PROPERTIES INC.
527 N 3025 W, Hurricane, UT 84737$520,000 Last List Price
2072 W 320 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MITCHELL GODFREY BASALT REALTY
2072 W 320 S, Hurricane, UT 84737$629,000 Last List Price
2261 W 1050 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $618,279
Last Listing Agent BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE
2261 W 1050 N, Hurricane, UT 84737$170,000 Last List Price
0 Dixie Springs Unit 25-267184, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH
0 Dixie Springs Unit 25-267184, Hurricane, UT 84737$501,990 Last List Price
1496 S Staircase Way Unit 4100, Washington, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC
1496 S Staircase Way Unit 4100, Washington, UT 84737$398,000 Last List Price
337 N 3510 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,147
Last Listing Agent Alex Murillo REALTYPATH (FIDELITY ST GEORGE)
337 N 3510 W, Hurricane, UT 84737$499,900 Last List Price
70 E Roundy Mountain Rd, Leeds, UT 84746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $499,494
70 E Roundy Mountain Rd, Leeds, UT 84746$225,000 Last List Price
1082 W 3270 S, Hurricane, UT 84737