1,055

Recently Sold Homes in 84737

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4774 W 3080 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,409

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    4774 W 3080 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /47

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1635 W 840 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Back KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    1635 W 840 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /21

    $740,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1155 N Florence Circle Cir, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hamann HARMONY REAL ESTATE INC.

    1155 N Florence Circle Cir, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /23

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3360 E Dungeon Dr Unit 2322, Washington, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    3360 E Dungeon Dr Unit 2322, Washington, UT 84737
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3243 S Sandstone Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,381

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Talbert KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    3243 S Sandstone Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /4

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1800 S 990 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $431,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TERA LUCKY BRUCE S HUGHES BROKER

    1800 S 990 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /18

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2461 S 780 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,963

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    2461 S 780 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /11

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4.1 Acres- R-152-a-6-b-1, Rockville, UT 84763

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $145,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARGIE HARE THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    4.1 Acres- R-152-a-6-b-1, Rockville, UT 84763
  • /32

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2403 S 725 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,290

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ABRACZINSKAS In Depth Realty St George

    2403 S 725 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /2

    $17,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 1 A F New Harmony Unit 25-263918, New Harmony, UT 84757

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hahne STRATUM REAL ESTATE GROUP PLLC

    0 1 A F New Harmony Unit 25-263918, New Harmony, UT 84757
  • /76

    $1,090,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    979 W Rock View Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,000

    Last Listing Agent Blake Jones Real Broker, LLC

    979 W Rock View Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /59

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    380 N 3650 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,000

    Last Listing Agent MITCHELL GODFREY BASALT REALTY

    380 N 3650 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2562 W 260 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,294

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Moss LRG Collective

    2562 W 260 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    Water Right # 81-5760, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $3,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Turd'L Miller COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    Water Right # 81-5760, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /34

    $999,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5269 W 2040 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Hayward ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    5269 W 2040 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /53

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    24 Hidden Valley Rd, Leeds, UT 84746

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,496

    Last Listing Agent JARED GISH RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    24 Hidden Valley Rd, Leeds, UT 84746
  • /56

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3853 W 20 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Cooper SIMPLY REAL ESTATE & AFFILIATES LLC

    3853 W 20 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /107

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    265 N State St Unit 4,5,6, House, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,909

    Last Listing Agent BLAIR FREI, THE FREI TEAM RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    265 N State St Unit 4,5,6, House, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /14

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Mountain View Estates, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $567,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 258 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JD Reese RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    0 Mountain View Estates, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    62 N 3850 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TAYLOR LANGSTON KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    62 N 3850 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /42

    $693,758 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3096 W 520 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PARKS GEMSTONE PROPERTIES INC.

    3096 W 520 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /37

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    791 W 400 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,432

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Aplanalp COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    791 W 400 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /55

    $969,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1545 W 840 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,516,000

1545 W 840 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /47

    $749,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3258 S 4900 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,885

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larkin KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    3258 S 4900 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /34

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1767 S Wahweap Way Unit 2398, Washington, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    1767 S Wahweap Way Unit 2398, Washington, UT 84737
  • /33

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    497 N 2830 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johansson S & S REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    497 N 2830 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /30

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2859 W 625 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,778

    Last Listing Agent Edward Staver Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    2859 W 625 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /19

    $409,950 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3032 W 590, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH PARKS GEMSTONE PROPERTIES INC.

    3032 W 590, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /26

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3278 S Retreat Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,928

    Last Listing Agent Ted Payne RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    3278 S Retreat Dr, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /23

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3578 W 175 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    Last Listing Agent DONALD HUBBELL COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    3578 W 175 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /29

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3929 W 40 N, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIRIAM ELLINGFORD RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    3929 W 40 N, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /6

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264847, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $777,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Wright KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264847, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /65

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    297 W 200 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,980

    Last Listing Agent Joe Eves THINK REALTY LLC

    297 W 200 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /28

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    589 W 375 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,624

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Turley ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    589 W 375 S, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    87 N 3910 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fuller RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    87 N 3910 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /24

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4400 W State St Unit 65, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,318

    Last Listing Agent DAVID WILLIAMS BOARDWALK REAL ESTATE

    4400 W State St Unit 65, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    461 N 3380 W, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JD Reese RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    461 N 3380 W, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /9

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    460 W Daybreak Mesa Dr Unit Lot 12, Apple Valley, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Realty Absolute

    460 W Daybreak Mesa Dr Unit Lot 12, Apple Valley, UT 84737
  • /6

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264687, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $741,379 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

0 Peach Springs Estates Unit 25-264687, Hurricane, UT 84737
  • /49

    $889,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3658 W 2510 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,712

    Last Listing Agent BRITNEY GREEN Elite Land and Realty, LLC

    3658 W 2510 S, Hurricane, UT 84737

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home