$500,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
16 Cedar Dr, Hurricane, WV 25526
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,403 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- $147/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $508,144
Last Listing Agent Sara Steorts Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central
16 Cedar Dr, Hurricane, WV 25526