4,931

Homes in ZIP Code 76054

Section Image
  • /31

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3516 Palo Duro Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,192

    Last Listing Agent Christian Padilla eXp Realty, LLC

    3516 Palo Duro Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $555,440 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Trails End Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      613 Trails End Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

  • /35

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    100 Hillview Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,601

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stolarski Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    100 Hillview Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /36

      Est $566,716 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 N Riley Place, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3461 N Riley Place, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Canada Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $1,291,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    724 Doppler Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    724 Doppler Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /36

      Est $588,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3457 N Riley Place, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3457 N Riley Place, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Canada Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1613 Green Tree Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,872

    Last Listing Agent Chris Asaff Coldwell Banker Realty

    1613 Green Tree Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /28

      Est $646,699 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Trails End Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      729 Trails End Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Spock Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3121 Woodridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,422

    Last Listing Agent Beate Egerton RE/MAX Trinity

    3121 Woodridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /37

      Est $663,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Madison Ave, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3401 Madison Ave, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3308 Texas Trail Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,094

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harp Ebby Halliday Realtors

    3308 Texas Trail Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /31

      Est $428,358 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      313 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Allen List26, Realtors

  • /34

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    709 Reese Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,704

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brendel Right 1 Way Realty

    709 Reese Ln, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /26

      Est $447,394 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      229 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mahoney Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2852 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,251

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hooley Keller Williams Fort Worth

    2852 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /30

      Est $614,048 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Trails End Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      736 Trails End Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

  • /34

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1917 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,304

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lang Real Broker, LLC

    1917 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /36

      Est $679,884 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mill Valley Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      211 Mill Valley Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neven Price Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    225 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,541

    Last Listing Agent Sarfaraz Hansraj TEXAS ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE

    225 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /37

      Est $408,701 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Carolyn Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      215 Carolyn Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Crouch Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

  • /39

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1732 Jeannie Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,811

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Neal Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1732 Jeannie Ln, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /30

      Est $420,885 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cumberland Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      504 Cumberland Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gregg Texcel Real Estate, LLC

  • /36

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1764 Westridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,984

    Last Listing Agent Holly Torri Torri Realty

    1764 Westridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /33

      Est $539,766 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Trails End Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      633 Trails End Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gunnip Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /20

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2829 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,217

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    2829 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /23

      Est $419,084 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Brazil Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Brazil Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /4

    $1,498,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    712 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    712 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /21

      Est $550,054 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Hat Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      500 Hat Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Thomas Texas Premier Realty

  • /31

    $488,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    409 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,768

    Last Listing Agent Iveta Lynam Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    409 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /25

      Est $438,685 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      309 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent P.J. Evans Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    520 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,349

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Tooley Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    520 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /3

      Est $618,278 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Bear Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      697 Bear Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Allen DFWMoves, LLC

  • /35

    $387,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    333 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,492

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Campbell Womack CMT Realty

    333 Baker Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /35

      Est $504,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Oak Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1636 Oak Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roslyn Gauntt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    200 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,165

    Last Listing Agent Will Hubbard RE/MAX Trinity

    200 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $407,458 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Louella Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      404 W Louella Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /37

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2041 Parkridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,755

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Cottrell Pathway Realty LLC

    2041 Parkridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $683,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3236 River Bend Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3236 River Bend Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /2

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    753 Toni Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,169

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    753 Toni Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /36

      Est $543,873 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Brazos Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3200 Brazos Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Podsednik C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home