4,930

Homes in ZIP Code 76054

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $427,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2836 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3200 Oakdale Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,830

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gray Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3200 Oakdale Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /29

      Est $475,279 Not Listed For Sale

      656 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      656 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mounce Askins Investment Realty

  • /39

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2205 Cambridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,475

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2205 Cambridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /29

      Est $387,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Autumn Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2804 Autumn Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suha Al-nazer Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $349,895 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    201 Montreal Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,635

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    201 Montreal Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $409,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Toni Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2832 Toni Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy McElroy Keller Williams DFW Preferred

  • /27

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1625 Oak Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,072

    Last Listing Agent Bree Steele Redfin Corporation

    1625 Oak Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $441,627 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      655 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gardner Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    201 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,353

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lunsford The Michael Group Real Estate

    201 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /3

      Est $457,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2705 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Alexander Century 21 Middleton

  • /5

    $172,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    338 W Harwood Rd Unit D, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,683

    Last Listing Agent Joni Alexander McKee Joni Alexander-McKee, Broker

    338 W Harwood Rd Unit D, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /34

      Est $432,128 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2873 Hurstview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    133 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,758

    Last Listing Agent Riann Emch Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    133 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /28

      Est $391,449 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      640 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /36

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    124 Jeannie Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,210

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cumnock Fathom Realty, LLC

    124 Jeannie Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /37

      Est $428,931 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Julia Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      605 Julia Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1720 Westridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,413

    Last Listing Agent Russ Stimmel Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1720 Westridge Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /39

      Est $804,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Chateaux Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3640 Chateaux Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janeil McCandless Brazos Realty Partners

  • /13

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    701 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Adkins Park

    701 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /31

      Est $726,491 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Whitney Way, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3525 Whitney Way, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /40

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3612 Bordeaux Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $551,495

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    3612 Bordeaux Ln, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /35

      Est $410,000 Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Pleasantview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      705 W Pleasantview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sweeney Austin Area Homes

  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    412 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,402

    Last Listing Agent Eric Herron HH Realty

    412 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /24

      Est $316,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1949 Cimarron Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1949 Cimarron Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent J. Nicole Mayfield Christie's Lone Star

  • /38

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    325 Cottonwood Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    325 Cottonwood Ln, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /33

      Est $327,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Cimarron Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1901 Cimarron Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Saye Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2737 Crystal Glenn Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,076

    Last Listing Agent Susan Thomason Success Realty Group

    2737 Crystal Glenn Cir, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /30

      Est $392,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Sage Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1905 Sage Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ruth RE/MAX

  • /32

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2021 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,849

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    2021 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /25

      Est $349,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Cimarron Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1900 Cimarron Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Torres Texas Urban Living Realty

  • /38

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3612 Texas Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,478

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Hansen Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    3612 Texas Trail, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /20

      Est $306,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Mesquite Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1924 Mesquite Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hearne Ebby Halliday

  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2733 Naples Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,102

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Allen Henry Redfin Corporation

    2733 Naples Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /27

      Est $297,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Yucca Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1941 Yucca Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3312 John Ct N, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,888

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gendel BHHS Premier Properties

    3312 John Ct N, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $346,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Yucca Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1936 Yucca Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordyn Swingle EC Legacy Realty

  • /40

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    405 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua George Ready Real Estate LLC

    405 Bremen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /18

      Est $387,919 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      528 Circleview Dr N, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Tucker DM Global Realty

  • /19

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    712 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,337

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    712 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home