4,930

Homes in ZIP Code 76054

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Est $418,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Crystal Glenn Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2705 Crystal Glenn Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie O'Dell Redfin Corporation

  • /31

    $614,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft

    200 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    Charming, unique home located in the established Mayfair neighborhood. Pride of ownership shows in this home as it has been meticulously cared for & made ready for new owners. The rich, inviting interior features a thoughtfully designed layout, the flexible floorplan leaves many options for the buyer's desires & needs. Rich warm wood-like flooring & spacious entry greets you as you step inside.

    Glenda Pettit Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    200 Hillview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /15

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    712 Springwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,792

    Last Listing Agent Dee Kvasnicka Coldwell Banker Realty

    712 Springwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /22

      Est $439,133 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Herman Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      725 Herman Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Barber Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    437 Heneretta Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    Welcome to 437 Heneretta Drive in the heart of North Hurst — a beautifully updated home offering comfort, style, and an unbeatable location overlooking scenic Echo Hills Park. This rare opportunity combines thoughtful upgrades with timeless appeal, all within minutes of Colleyville, Grapevine, and North Richland Hills. Inside, you’ll find fresh neutral tones, no popcorn ceilings, and a light,

    Jacque McDonald eXp Realty LLC

    437 Heneretta Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1701 Brown Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,047

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

    1701 Brown Trail, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /39

      Est $410,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2769 Crystal Glenn Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2769 Crystal Glenn Cir, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thomason Success Realty Group

  • 705 Doppler Ct Unit 36357895, Hurst, TX 76054

    $924,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    Grady Plan at Adkins Park, Hurst, TX 76054

    Experience luxury living at its finest with the expertly designed Grady. A beautiful covered entry leads into the grand foyer with an elegant tray ceiling and easy access to a private office. The main living space, enhanced by cathedral ceilings throughout, features an expansive great room, casual dining area, and a spacious covered patio. The well-designed kitchen is perfect for entertaining

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    705 Doppler Ct Unit 36357895, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /39

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2809 Sandstone Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,146

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Powell RE/MAX Trinity

    2809 Sandstone Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /38

      Est $501,193 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Brazil Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      305 Brazil Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billie Peters Best Home Realty

  • /5

    $1,150,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    586A Plan at Adkins Park 70', Hurst, TX 76054

    Extended entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, Butler's pantry and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Game room with wall of windows just off family room. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Primary bath includes dual vanities, garden tub, elongated separate shower and

    Britton Homes Builder
    700 Doppler Ct Unit 37164627, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /36

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1720 Acorn Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,992

    Last Listing Agent Maria Duque Keller Williams Realty

    1720 Acorn Ln, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /36

      Est $365,909 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      660 Springhill Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Faulkner Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /37

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    333 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    Welcome to this beautiful single-story home in the heart of HEB offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and location! Step inside to find spacious living areas & generously sized bedrooms ready for move-in. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, tile backsplash, and updated Samsung smart appliances, while the bathrooms feature elegant marble finishes, new fixtures, lighting, &

    Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    333 Mountainview Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /35

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1716 Louella Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,051

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shawaluk Highpoint Real Estate Assc.

    1716 Louella Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Est $475,051 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Montreal Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      428 Montreal Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent sandy rutherford Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $1,174,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft

    617A Plan at Adkins Park 70', Hurst, TX 76054

    Home office with French doors set at entry. Formal dining room and game room with French doors frame extended entry. Family room with wall of windows and fireplace opens to morning area and kitchen. Kitchen hosts elongated island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in

    Britton Homes Builder
    700 Doppler Ct Unit 37166876, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /7

    $1,441,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    724 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    724 Corsair Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /23

      Est $454,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Phillip Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3105 Phillip Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mozur Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /5

    $1,347,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft

    720 Bear Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    Home office with French doors at the entry. Formal dining room. Kitchen features a large island with built-in seating, lots of counter space and a large walk-in pantry. Open family room with a cast stone fireplace and a wall of windows. Primary suite with a wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with separate vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and two large walk-in

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    720 Bear Creek Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /27

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2925 Ridgewood Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,358

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2925 Ridgewood Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Steve Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3108 Steve Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hemmerling RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,233,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft

    651A Plan at Adkins Park 70', Hurst, TX 76054

    Grand two-story entry features 20-foot ceilings. Home office, formal dining room and a circular staircase frames the entry. Two-story family room with 20-foot ceilings and a grand wall of windows. Island kitchen with built-in space, walk-in pantry and butler's pantry that leads past a powder room to the formal dining room. Private guest suite with full bathroom and a walk-in closet. Generous

    Britton Homes Builder
    700 Doppler Ct Unit 37169056, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3228 Oakdale Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,347

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Russell Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3228 Oakdale Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /27

      Est $472,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 John Ct S, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3220 John Ct S, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Marshall Epique Realty LLC

  • /40

    $569,900 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    1705 Louella Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    Open house Saturday May 16th 1-3pm. Stunning 4-bed, 3-bath remodel on a quiet cul-de-sac loaded with upgrades. Quartz counters, a fully updated kitchen with gas stove, modern bathrooms, and walnut-look porcelain floors deliver a high-end feel throughout. A private mother-in-law suite adds flexibility for guests or multigenerational living. Smart-home features include Nest thermostats,

    Jason Saphire Homezu.com of Texas

    1705 Louella Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /30

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2848 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,812

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Johnson TDRealty

    2848 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /30

      Est $368,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Sage Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2028 Sage Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Billingsley Keller Williams Realty

  • 713 Huey Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    $1,492,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft

    713 Huey Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    Two-story entry with 20-foot ceiling. Home office with French doors set at entry. Two-story family room and dining area with sliding glass doors and a wood mantel fireplace. Kitchen has an island with built-in seating space and a spacious walk-in pantry. Primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bath has a double door entry, dual vanities, a freestanding tub, a separate glass-enclosed shower

    Britton Homes Builder
    713 Huey Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /36

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3208 Glade Pointe Ct, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,051

    Last Listing Agent Lori McKenzie Premier Realty

    3208 Glade Pointe Ct, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /36

      Est $420,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Evan Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3212 Evan Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lopez Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    2872 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    This exceptional four bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a dedicated office flex space is truly second to none a home that effortlessly stands apart from anything else in the neighborhood. This home offers a rare private suite on its own wing with a separate entry with a half bath great for multigenerational living.Taken down to the studs and masterfully remodeled it has been

    Cindy Plano The Sears Group - TSG Real Est

    2872 Winterhaven Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /20

    $268,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    520 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,430

    Last Listing Agent Christina Harmon eXp Realty LLC

    520 Circleview Dr S, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /29

      Est $454,000 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Brazil Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      405 Brazil Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,186,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft

    566A Plan at Adkins Park 70', Hurst, TX 76054

    Front porch opens to two-story entry. Formal dining room and home office with French doors off the entry way. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space and a walk-in pantry. Morning area just off the kitchen with walls of windows. Open family room with fireplace and a wall of windows. Secluded primary bedroom with a wall windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities,

    Britton Homes Builder
    700 Doppler Ct Unit 37168457, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /25

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3613 Bordeaux Ln, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,154

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ulloa Next Level Realty

    3613 Bordeaux Ln, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /23

      Est $527,513 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Evergreen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      516 Evergreen Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fain Regent Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $369,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    1917 Mesquite Trail, Hurst, TX 76054

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED - DEADLINE, SUNDAY 6:00PM - This home is love at first sight, from the curb all the way to the back yard, it's as cute as it looks, located in a well established neighborhood with beautiful tree lined streets! So many updates have been completed on this home, it feels perfect for today's discerning buyer. Offering a flexible floor plan with two separate living rooms and

    Susan Larrabee Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1917 Mesquite Trail, Hurst, TX 76054
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    227 Norwich Dr, Hurst, TX 76054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,960

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gallego Keller Williams Realty

    227 Norwich Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
    • /35

      Est $185,698 Not Listed For Sale

      358 W Harwood Rd Unit B, Hurst, TX 76054

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      358 W Harwood Rd Unit B, Hurst, TX 76054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gardner Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home