$385,000 Last List Price
203 Axis Deer Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,138 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- $180/SF
- 78 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $381,366
Last Listing Agent Patricia Gunter REALTY CAPITAL CITY
203 Axis Deer Trail, Hutto, TX 78634