1,768

Recently Sold Homes in 78634

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $374,865 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    611 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    611 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 5812 Novaro Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5812 Novaro Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,834

    Last Listing Agent Richa Lawania All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    5812 Novaro Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 106 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    106 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    106 Mandeville Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 109 Rochester Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    109 Rochester Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,474

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    109 Rochester Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 714 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    714 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,416

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Shelly Rustic Oak Real Estate

    714 Carol Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 116 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $294,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    116 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company

    116 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /15

    $439,490 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    205 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Cotton Brook - Highlands Collection

    205 Donnington Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 229 Wells Bend, Hutto, TX 78634

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    229 Wells Bend, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,061

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Eitel Keller Williams Realty

    229 Wells Bend, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    $386,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    100 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    100 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /24

    $436,690 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    212 Crumpton Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    Taylor Morrison Emory Crossing 50s

    212 Crumpton Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /41

    $320,392 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    116 Bridgeview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    116 Bridgeview Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 131 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78664

    $613,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    131 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78664

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    131 Hadleigh Dr, Hutto, TX 78664
  • 268 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    268 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    268 Bloomington Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 387 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $331,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    387 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    387 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 408 Wiley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    408 Wiley St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,900

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Menefee Compass RE Texas, LLC

    408 Wiley St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 4855 Padula Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $570,779 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4855 Padula Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    4855 Padula Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 101 Buescher Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    101 Buescher Cove, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,509

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thomison Compass RE Texas, LLC

    101 Buescher Cove, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /28

    $361,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    201 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    201 Fox Haven Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 100 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634

    $599,494 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    100 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    100 Cloverton Crescent, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $299,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    105 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Flora

    105 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 6046 Malta Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6046 Malta Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,059

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Amorim Realty Texas LLC

    6046 Malta Cir, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • 102 Camargue Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    102 Camargue Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

102 Camargue Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 206 Monteforte Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    206 Monteforte Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,571

    Last Listing Agent Amber & Brian McCluskey Orchard Brokerage

    206 Monteforte Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 133 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    133 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

133 Ghost Stories Way, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 424 Hendelson Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    424 Hendelson Ln, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,875

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Altrudo Real Broker, LLC

    424 Hendelson Ln, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 144 Mount Ellen St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    144 Mount Ellen St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,293

    Last Listing Agent Amy Corley Life Around Austin Realty, LLC

    144 Mount Ellen St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /19

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    403 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Rolling Glen

    403 Stonebrook Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /17

    $348,830 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    512 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Emory Crossing 40s

    512 Emory Crossing Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • Unlisted Address

    $445,285 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,391

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 239 Kerley Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    239 Kerley Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,124

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Field Bramlett Partners

    239 Kerley Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 3015 Wynn Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $435,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3015 Wynn Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,130

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    3015 Wynn Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 140 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    $459,709 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    140 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    140 Brislecone Pass, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /11

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    305 Liberty St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,311

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Real Estate Options of Texas

    305 Liberty St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 616 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    $389,060 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    616 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,663

    Last Listing Agent Kent Zarbock ERA Experts

    616 Palo Brea Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 125 Phillips St, Hutto, TX 78634

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    125 Phillips St, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,067

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    125 Phillips St, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /2

    $509,790 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    408 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,000

    Empire Homes Flora - 50' Homesites

    408 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 918 Estate Arcade, Hutto, TX 78634

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    918 Estate Arcade, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Gharbi Texas Premier Realty

    918 Estate Arcade, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 1005 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    $624,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1005 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1005 Rock Daisy Trail, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 141 Leon River Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    141 Leon River Loop, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,001

    Last Listing Agent Andy Allen Keller Williams Realty

    141 Leon River Loop, Hutto, TX 78634
  • 417 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    $544,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    417 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    417 Brandywine Rd, Hutto, TX 78634

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home