4,299

Homes in ZIP Code 20781

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $200,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Hamilton St Unit 203, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3835 Hamilton St Unit 203, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Denman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $182,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Hamilton St Unit 303, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3825 Hamilton St Unit 303, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ervin EXIT First Realty

    • /25

      Est $207,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Hamilton St Unit 302, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3831 Hamilton St Unit 302, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Luptak Long & Foster

    • /19

      Est $191,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Hamilton St Unit 302, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3829 Hamilton St Unit 302, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Umanzor Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $195,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 511, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1962
      4410 Oglethorpe St Unit 511, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Warren Connley Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /40

      Est $600,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      5621 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5621 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $610,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5603 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Quartey Richardson Realty

    • /49

      Est $697,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      4106 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Bunuan Compass

    • /33

      Est $441,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      5316 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5316 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Fortiz LPT Realty, LLC

    • /78

      Est $603,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4225 Oglethorpe St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $402,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5702 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antione Hudson Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $628,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 40th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4700 40th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $533,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5611 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Taylor Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $533,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5619 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann D'Ambrosia Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $382,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Decatur Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5612 Decatur Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Halcyon Realty Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $522,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5723 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Becker Premier Properties, LLC

    • /36

      Est $552,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4416 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charnise Calhoun Carter Realty One Group Performance, LLC

    • /43

      Est $572,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 42nd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4915 42nd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Shakur Redfin Corp

    • /61

      Est $589,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4402 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rollins RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $786,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 43rd St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6204 43rd St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Carroll Long & Foster

    • /52

      Est $539,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4404 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wemmy Collins Redfin Corp

    • /64

      Est $1,001,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4214 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Qureshi Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $442,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5013 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wallace Jones Gallery Collective

    • /39

      Est $833,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 42nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5504 42nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,600
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Beauchard RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $480,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      6213 42nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6213 42nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hehman Compass

    • /47

      Est $554,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4411 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Freeze Bay Property Management Group

    • /49

      Est $412,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5327 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Sayan Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

    • /46

      Est $515,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5615 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wallace Jones Gallery Collective

    • /73

      Est $613,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4220 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,633
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Clark Compass

    • /33

      Est $460,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Burlington Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4617 Burlington Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wyevetra Jordan The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $553,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5613 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5613 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Hart Long & Foster

    • /49

      Est $623,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5806 Lustine St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margeau Gilbert United Real Estate Premier

    • /43

      Est $591,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5601 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Koppersmith Corcoran McEnearney

    • /40

      Est $479,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      6224 42nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6224 42nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brock Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $574,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4400 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ardrina Stokes Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $586,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5723 44th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Tri-State Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $335,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      6133 41st Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6133 41st Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Long Ngo Redfin Corp

    • /35

      Est $533,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4404 Longfellow St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,888
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Beauchard RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $552,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      5029 Edmonston Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5029 Edmonston Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Howerton Taylor Properties

    • /55

      Est $629,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Carrollton Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6216 Carrollton Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Meadows RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home