4,299

Homes in ZIP Code 20781

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $416,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Emerson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5614 Emerson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Padilla Real Living at Home

    • /43

      Est $381,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4805 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marston Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $376,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5706 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5706 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Augusto Arostegui NBI Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $401,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 56th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5005 56th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alma Reyes Villagran EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $562,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4219 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Bunuan Compass

    • /18

      Est $382,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      5026 53rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5026 53rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tunde Ogundijo Haypex Realty Services

    • /27

      Est $440,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      5015 53rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5015 53rd Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Wainwright EXP Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $384,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Edmonston Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4814 Edmonston Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hildy Pollard Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $415,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5505 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Kim McEnearney Associates

    • /20

      Est $433,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5011 56th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5011 56th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Guillaume Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /27

      Est $371,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5603 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip Sturm Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $316,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Monroe St, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4917 Monroe St, Bladensburg, MD 20710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Xiomara Crespo Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /18

      Est $420,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      5007 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosario Suazo Argent Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $458,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 40th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4920 40th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $578,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 44th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6100 44th Ave, Riverdale, MD 20737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Shull EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $645,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Jefferson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4008 Jefferson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,333
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Milazzo Long & Foster

    • /65

      Est $571,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Ingraham St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4027 Ingraham St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /92

      Est $587,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 39th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5701 39th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bryant CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    • /48

      Est $593,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Banner St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4710 Banner St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thais Austin Long & Foster

    • /55

      Est $414,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 57th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2412 57th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie Harris Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $439,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5323 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyble Next Step Realty

    • /30

      Est $434,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 59th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5004 59th Place, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Min Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $427,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5201 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoila Hernandez Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $301,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4812 52nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4812 52nd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,100
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Palacios Smart Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $423,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5029 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5029 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Martinez The Agency DC

    • /29

      Est $655,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3925 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Wu Compass

    • /59

      Est $367,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      5016 59th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5016 59th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia MacDonald Redfin Corp

    • /38

      Est $391,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      5110 59th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5110 59th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Alvarez Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $514,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 43rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6204 43rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriele Parker Taylor Properties

    • /22

      Est $419,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      5107 Crittenden St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Althea Hearst Real Living at Home

    • /13

      Est $392,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5017 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Aramburu Atoka Properties | Middleburg Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $621,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4103 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Barrett Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $608,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4105 Kennedy St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Pearson Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $370,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5605 Gallatin St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lan Yin LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

    • /49

      Est $569,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Livingston St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3914 Livingston St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Bunuan Compass

    • /71

      Est $433,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Emerson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5407 Emerson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Brown Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $399,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      5406 Emerson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5406 Emerson St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Nichols Metro City Realty

    • /21

      Est $300,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5009 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Estrada HomeSmart

    • /24

      Est $473,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      4015 Madison St, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jacobs Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $647,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 39th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5703 39th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Chang Samson Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home