12,229

Homes in ZIP Code 83402

Section Image Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 E Elswood Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3601 E Elswood Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Hansen Evolv Brokerage

  • /19

    $639,000

    New Construction
    • 2 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542+ Sq Ft

    Aldin Plan at Rolling Hills Acres, Rigby, ID 83402

    The Aldin is an unexpectedly spacious plan! This plan offers a tandem 3rd car garage and is perfect for narrower lots. The family center has large windows for lots of natural light, with the option of a bump-out, making it even roomier. The kitchen hosts a large island and a walk-in pantry, along with convenient access to the patio off the kitchen. The entrance from the garage offers a drop zone

    OLO Builders Builder
    97 N Hillside Rd Unit 39375854, Rigby, ID 83402
  • /21

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1463 Fremont Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,039

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Elizondo Real Broker LLC

    1463 Fremont Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7860 S 45th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7860 S 45th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Holland Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /27

    $334,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    490 Moonlite Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    This charming Westside home offers an open floor plan and fantastic location just down the road from a park. Featuring 5 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, and a full finished basement making room for everyone. The update kitchen shines with a stylish tile backsplash, and beautiful LVP flooring flows throughout the main living spaces. The bathrooms are up to date, and the downstairs bath has an extra-large

    Kristi Carlyle Silvercreek Realty Group

    490 Moonlite Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /45

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    667 Neptune Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,928

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Marcovitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    667 Neptune Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Trolley Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2085 Trolley Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leo Cervantes R1 Idaho Real Estate

  • /50

    $2,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    5030 W 17th N, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    RARE FIND! 156+ ACRE HOMESTEAD 2680 SQ FT HOME WATER RIGHTS 40X60 MACHINE SHOP 6 AVAILABLE BUILDING RIGHTS OUTBUILDINGS/CORRALS CENTRAL VAC GREAT LOCATION BEAUTIFUL VIEWS. 141 irrigated acres; 104 acres with crop/pivot, 37 acres pasture/hand-lines. Approx. 5 acres home/shop/outbuildings site. Home is 2680 sq ft with addition/updates done 1988ish. NEW roof in 2023. Three NEW ductless units

    Kathy Rhead Silvercreek Realty Group

    5030 W 17th N, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /43

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1260 Bluebird Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,861

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1260 Bluebird Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6586 S 9th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6586 S 9th W, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /29

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    705 Wilshire Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,911

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Snell Silvercreek Realty Group

    705 Wilshire Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /60

      Est $391,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Antares Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1420 Antares Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /26

    $630,000

    New Construction
    • 3 - 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506+ Sq Ft

    Cambria Plan at Rolling Hills Acres, Rigby, ID 83402

    Welcome home to the Cambria by OLO Builders. This home utilizes each square inch! The spacious family center has large windows and a sliding glass door, allowing for the area to be flooded with an abundance of natural light. The kitchen hosts a large island and just off the kitchen is a huge, walk-in pantry. Through the garage entry is a drop zone (mudroom) and laundry area. On the other side of

    OLO Builders Builder
    97 N Hillside Rd Unit 39375859, Rigby, ID 83402
  • /73

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1234 Meadow Edge Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,630

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    1234 Meadow Edge Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /25

      Est $429,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Simon St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2920 Simon St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Murdoch Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /14

    $717,000

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300+ Sq Ft

    Northfield Plan at Rolling Hills Acres, Rigby, ID 83402

    Welcome home to the Northfield by OLO Builders. This is one of OLO Builders' most popular home designs. This home has everything you need. Through the main entry there is an office, grand u-shaped stairs, and a half bath powder room. The main living area is made for entertaining. The great room is open to the kitchen. The kitchen has lots of cabinet space and is connected to the dining area. This

    OLO Builders Builder
    97 N Hillside Rd Unit 39375890, Rigby, ID 83402
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    360 N Water Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,830

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    360 N Water Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /21

      Est $433,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2954 Hudson St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2954 Hudson St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shon Denning Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /33

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    345 W 17th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Perfect Investment Opportunity! This beautifully updated property offers strong rental potential with both the main level and basement currently leased, providing immediate income for the next owner. Whether you?re looking to expand your portfolio or secure a stable, turn-key investment, this property is a smart move. The upper level has been recently remodeled with clean, modern finishes. The

    Tanner Kuhn Silvercreek Realty Group

    345 W 17th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /65

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    940 Jefferson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,037

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    940 Jefferson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /35

      Est $422,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1250 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /64

    $376,000

    $39K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft

    305 I St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of downtown Idaho Falls. Step inside to discover fresh updates throughout, including stylish LVP flooring that adds a modern touch to every room. The bright, inviting sunroom is the perfect spot to relax year-round, while the expansive deck offers plenty of space for outdoor entertaining or simply enjoying Idaho's beautiful

    Mark Dance Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    305 I St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /45

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    595 Sycamore Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,882

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Taggart Century 21 High Desert

    595 Sycamore Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /28

      Est $363,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1080 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Kern Century 21 High Desert

  • /37

    $274,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    1323 Boston Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Enjoy low-maintenance living with a fully fenced backyard! Perfect for pets, play, or private outdoor space, this townhome truly stands out. This well-designed floor plan features a spacious kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, pantry, and stainless steel appliances. The main level offers an open living area with LVP flooring, a half bath, and a laundry space with stackable washer

    Joe Ficarra eXp Realty LLC

    1323 Boston Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /56

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1435 Presto St Unit 3, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,161

    Last Listing Agent Ross Mangum eXp Realty LLC

    1435 Presto St Unit 3, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /36

      Est $365,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1052 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rhead Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /26

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1555 Canyon Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Why Rent ?? Manufactured home on a foundation , with fully fenced back yard. Two storage sheds 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms large master bath , nice open design kitchen living room area. close to park , and Gov. work , interstate access. Needs carpet and Paint. Inside pictures , with a full price offer seller might be willing to do an Allowance

    Clint Croft Silvercreek Realty Group

    1555 Canyon Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /32

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1163 Lowell Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,917

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Robles Evolv Brokerage

    1163 Lowell Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /33

      Est $383,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Jackie Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3086 Jackie Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /18

    $737,000

    New Construction
    • 6 - 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,450+ Sq Ft

    Ravenstone Plan at Creekridge Estates - Amethyst Lane, Rigby, ID 83402

OLO Builders Builder
    97 N Hillside Rd Unit 37896566, Rigby, ID 83402
  • /65

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    240 Tautphaus Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,027

    Last Listing Agent Kelcey Schroeder Real Estate Pros LLC

    240 Tautphaus Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /20

      Est $353,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      850 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Westover Specialty Group Inc

  • /32

    $500,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $109,170 per Acre

    TBD W 17th S, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Prime opportunity awaits with this 4.58-acre parcel on W 17th S in Idaho Falls. Ideally located with close proximity to schools and high visibility from I-15, this property offers outstanding potential for growth and development. Zoned for multiple uses including R-1, multi-family, professional, and potential light industrial, the options are wide-ranging for residential, commercial, or mixed-use

    Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD W 17th S, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /10

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3570 S Yellowstone Hwy Unit 7, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Cervantes Evolv Brokerage

    3570 S Yellowstone Hwy Unit 7, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /36

      Est $357,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      790 Clarence Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

• /58

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    648 Buckboard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,855

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bates Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    648 Buckboard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /41

      Est $358,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Clarence Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      741 Clarence Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Carlquist R1 Idaho Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home