405

Recently Sold Homes in 83404

Section Image
  • /50

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3951 Silverado Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,657

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3951 Silverado Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12710 S 3rd W, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eli Dahlin Silvercreek Realty Group

    12710 S 3rd W, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /43

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    821 10th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,644

    Last Listing Agent Todd Dye Idaho Rocky Mountain Real Estate

    821 10th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    453 9th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Walz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    453 9th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /82

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1102 Atlantic St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,351

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Robertson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1102 Atlantic St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /26

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    850 E 25th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,653

    Last Listing Agent Amy Richardson Fathom Realty

    850 E 25th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /47

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3500 Spring Creek Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,595

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bloxham Real Broker LLC

    3500 Spring Creek Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /39

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    143 Casa Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,461

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Covert Evolv Brokerage

    143 Casa Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1800 Santalema Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,471

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hawley Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1800 Santalema Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1357 Three Fountains Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,831

    Last Listing Agent Daren Long RE/MAX Prestige

    1357 Three Fountains Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /58

    $378,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1209 Mojave St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,050

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bakker Real Broker LLC

    1209 Mojave St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /12

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3170 Merlin Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,777

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Elliott Silvercreek Realty Group

    3170 Merlin Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /22

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    497 E 19th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,704

    Last Listing Agent Devin Homer Real Broker LLC

    497 E 19th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /22

    $358,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    998 S Holmes Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,910

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harris Silvercreek Realty Group

    998 S Holmes Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /35

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    455 Hickory Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,692

    Last Listing Agent Paula Winn Silvercreek Realty Group

    455 Hickory Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /66

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    305 Spring Meadows Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,508

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fabian Real Broker LLC

    305 Spring Meadows Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /24

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    310 E 13th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,087

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Orden Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    310 E 13th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /48

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3461 Sun Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,118

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sellers Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3461 Sun Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /52

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5995 Broken Stone Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,572

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll Evolv Brokerage

    5995 Broken Stone Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /59

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3333 Handley Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,371

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Malone Century 21 High Desert

    3333 Handley Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /24

    $474,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3700 Potomac Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,757

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ponce Silvercreek Realty Group

    3700 Potomac Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /7

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5819 Dune Village Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $397,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,420

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    5819 Dune Village Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /33

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1896 Jeppson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,787

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Petersen The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC

    1896 Jeppson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /58

    $920,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    113 Stillwater Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,375

113 Stillwater Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2468 Belmont Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,857

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anglesey Berkshire Hathaway HS Silverhawk Realty East Idaho

    2468 Belmont Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /58

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1597 Sandpiper Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,020

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    1597 Sandpiper Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /30

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1820 Delaware Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,972

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1820 Delaware Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /75

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9230 S 1st E, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,947

9230 S 1st E, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /39

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1518 S Woodruff Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,940

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    1518 S Woodruff Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /33

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    185 Galena Summit Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cummings Fall Creek Homes

    185 Galena Summit Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /31

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3079 Sandstone Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,474

    Last Listing Agent The Biggs Group LPT Realty LLC

    3079 Sandstone Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /21

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1485 Three Fountains Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,092

    Last Listing Agent Phil Bates eXp Realty LLC

    1485 Three Fountains Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    462 E 17th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,154

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Robinson Silvercreek Realty Group

    462 E 17th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /42

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    682 White Pine Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,427

    Last Listing Agent Windmiller Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    682 White Pine Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /47

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1620 Sandbar St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Higley Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1620 Sandbar St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /24

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    794 E Sunnyside Rd Unit 2, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Webster Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    794 E Sunnyside Rd Unit 2, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /86

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5096 Adobe Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,890

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Marcovitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5096 Adobe Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /50

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3131 Escalante Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,167

3131 Escalante Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /83

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2219 E Olympic Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,013

    Last Listing Agent Juan Murdoch Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2219 E Olympic Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /24

    $497,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1832 Clarity Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,986

    Last Listing Agent Jared Johnson Real Broker LLC

    1832 Clarity Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home