368

Recently Sold Homes in 83406

Section Image
  • /32

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3834 Mountain Bluebird Way, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,330

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Anderson IDeal Estate

    3834 Mountain Bluebird Way, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /11

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4570 Ramble Rd, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4570 Ramble Rd, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /65

    $589,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2802 Hidden Hutch, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,066

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Carlquist The Foundation Idaho Real Estate LLC

    2802 Hidden Hutch, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /5

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4230 E Dixie, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,867

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Suitter Gate City Real Estate

    4230 E Dixie, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /69

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3935 John Adams Pkwy, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,676

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    3935 John Adams Pkwy, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /74

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    711 Deon Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,656

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    711 Deon Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /72

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5308 Cabana Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,972

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wohlschlegel Century 21 Greater LandCo

    5308 Cabana Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /33

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3903 John Adams Pkwy, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,712

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3903 John Adams Pkwy, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

Showing Results 361 - 368, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home