44,283

Idaho Falls, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Est $327,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Hearthstone Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3085 Hearthstone Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $1,995,000

    $684K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $486,585 per Acre

    3292 S Pioneer Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Currently 3 Parcels-RPA00007265480 1.46 AC, RPA00007266260 1.3 AC, RPA00007279385 1.34 AC. Prime, 4.1-acre commercial development property with Highway Commercial Limited Business zoning. Ideal access and visibility with frontage on Pioneer Drive, Sunnyside Road, and I-15 visibility! All city services are available, and fiber is available at the property directly across the street to the east.

    Shane Murphy Venture One Properties

    3292 S Pioneer Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /53

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4824 W Broadway St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,919

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4824 W Broadway St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /32

      Est $354,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Willowwood Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3085 Willowwood Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /2

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $207,601 per Acre

    Lot6Bk1 Beach Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    The property is zoned C-2 General Commercial. Primarily established for the use of heavy Commercial or Industrial Enterprise, but the zone is also characterized for a mixture of businesses, such as Warehouses, Shops, Manufactural, Processing Plants, Storage Units and various more uses. No Size or Heights requirements. Permit has been issued by IDOT for Hwy 26 access. cres have been sold. Also

    Tori Rainey RE/MAX Prestige

    Lot6Bk1 Beach Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /26

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5174 Scoresby Ave, Iona, ID 83427

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,913

    Last Listing Agent Jody Holland Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5174 Scoresby Ave, Iona, ID 83427
    • /35

      Est $323,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Stoneridge Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3081 Stoneridge Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

• /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    TBD Gladstone St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    This developed parcel is being subdivided off from the neighboring property. The lot measures 25ftX125ft. The side yard setbacks are 5 feet on each side, providing a buildable envelope of 15 feet wide. This narrow but deep lot is well-suited for a variety of residential designs including a skinny home build. This in-fill opportunity is ideal for contractors, or owner-builders seeking a shovel

    Devin Homer Real Broker LLC

    TBD Gladstone St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /24

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3221 E Reynard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCulloch eXp Realty LLC

    3221 E Reynard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
    • /33

      Est $314,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Courtyard Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2948 Courtyard Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCulloch eXp Realty LLC

  • /123

    $645,050

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    414 Sage Lakes Blvd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    The Cambridge floor plan is the perfect upgrade for families looking for more space, with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by grand windows that flood the space with natural light, enhancing the open-concept design of the kitchen and living room. Meanwhile, the primary bedroom provides a serene retreat complete with a luxurious bath and spacious walk-in closet.

    Visionary Homes Builder
    414 Sage Lakes Blvd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /41

    $323,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2680 E 17th St, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,631

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    2680 E 17th St, Ammon, ID 83406
    • /36

      Est $377,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Stonehaven Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2928 Stonehaven Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Keller Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /20

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    200 Beacon Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,611

    Last Listing Agent Tori Rainey RE/MAX Prestige

    200 Beacon Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /25

      Est $343,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Stonehaven Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2927 Stonehaven Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /23

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    2143 N Whispering Pines Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    Welcome to your inviting new home! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home offers 1,296 square feet of comfortable living space. Step inside to an open-concept living room and kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a built-in pantry and additional storage to keep everything neatly organized. The

    Jennifer McCulloch eXp Realty LLC

    2143 N Whispering Pines Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /85

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    396 Cranbrook Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 417 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,523

    Last Listing Agent Renee Spurgeon Century 21 High Desert

    396 Cranbrook Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
    • /47

      Est $288,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      2082 Cassidy Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2082 Cassidy Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /44

    $565,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft

    4631 Mountain Bend Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    Exceptional 6-bedroom, 3-bath home in Ammon—ideal for growing families. This spacious, light-filled property features granite countertops throughout, an open main living area, and flexible bedroom spaces perfect for home offices or playrooms. Enjoy stunning, unobstructed views and a generous 3-car garage with ample storage. Located in a family-friendly neighborhood with convenient access to

    Nicholas Burke Century 21 High Desert

    4631 Mountain Bend Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /31

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    209 W 18th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,495

209 W 18th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /25

      Est $275,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Cassidy Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2075 Cassidy Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

  • /61

    $830,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft

    3560 Charleston Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    This beautifully updated home sits in one of the area's most sought-after neighborhoods — loved for its peaceful feel, mature trees, and unbeatable location close to top-rated schools, parks, shopping, and everyday conveniences. Inside, the home blends timeless charm with thoughtful modern updates, featuring original hardwood floors, multiple cozy fireplaces, spacious living areas, and a stunning

    Remington Thompson Real Broker LLC

    3560 Charleston Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /27

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1127 Jefferson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1127 Jefferson Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
    • /25

      Est $424,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Cross Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3202 Cross Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

  • /113

    $1,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,169 Sq Ft

    5167 E 65th S, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    Stunning custom-built estate offering over 6,000 sq ft of refined living space on 1.82 acres in the desirable Comore Loma subdivision. This exceptional home features 5 spacious bedrooms, each with its own private bath, plus two additional half baths—providing ultimate comfort and privacy for family and guests. The thoughtfully designed main floor includes a luxurious primary suite, convenient

    Chris Italiano Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5167 E 65th S, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /58

    $397,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    721 Masters Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,550

721 Masters Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
    • /65

      Est $484,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 E Kit Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3130 E Kit Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Matlock eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    669 L St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Charming and affordable home in the heart of Idaho Falls! This 4-bedroom, 1-bath property offers 1,748 square feet of living space with a functional layout and plenty of potential. Built in 1919, the home features a mix of classic character and everyday practicality, including a spacious main level and additional living space in the basement. Situated on a 0.16-acre lot in the established

    Dan Thomas Real Broker, LLC

    669 L St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /70

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3058 Sonora Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,114

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    3058 Sonora Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
    • /31

      Est $335,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N Skyline Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1105 N Skyline Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moon Century 21 High Desert

  • /26

    $238,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    1075 Canal Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    DON'T MISS THIS NICELY MAINTAINED SINGLE LEVEL CONDO With An Attached Garage And A Large Patio~~NEW Carpeting~~NEW LVP Flooring In The Kitchen & Dining Area~~NEW Water Heater~~Enter To The Front Living Room, And The Primary Suite Is Adjacent With An En-Suite Bath & A Large Walk-In Closet~~Beyond The Living Room Is A Wrap-Around Kitchen That Offers A Generous Amount Of Cabinet Storage And Counter

    Russ Donahoo eXp Realty LLC

    1075 Canal Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    131 11th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,724

    Last Listing Agent Billie Stoddard Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

    131 11th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
    • /63

      Est $418,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Thayer Bridge Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2990 Thayer Bridge Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rojas Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /3

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $695,000 per Acre

    TBT Jonathan Ave Unit Lot 2, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    Incredible VACANT LOT OPPORTUNITY for a 24-Unit Apartment Complex in a PRIME, HIGH DEMAND area of the City of Idaho Falls. This Vacant Lot in Lincoln Parkway is ready to build on. KEY FEATURES: *APPROVED: Zoning and City approval for a 24 Unit Apartment Complex, eliminating any delays for construction. *SERVICES STUBBED: All municipal services (water, sewer, electric, etc) are already stubbed to

    Ryan Webster Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBT Jonathan Ave Unit Lot 2, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1385 Terry Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,064

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rose Berkshire Hathaway HS Silverhawk Realty East Idaho

    1385 Terry Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
    • /42

      Est $381,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Thayer Bridge Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2998 Thayer Bridge Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wohlschlegel Century 21 Greater LandCo

  • /103

    $775,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,976 Sq Ft

    11 N 3202 E, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    Beautiful home on 1.02 acres just minutes north of Idaho Falls near Osgood. This home is 5976 square feet with 6 bedrooms and 4 full baths. The large kitchen features granite counter tops, a pantry, pull out drawers in the cabinets, and plenty of space for a enormous dining room table. In the master suite you'll find a large corner tub, a separate shower, and a walk in closet. The home is heated

    Jesse Thomas Axis Idaho Realty

    11 N 3202 E, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /40

    $555,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4500 Blackstone Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cummings Fall Creek Homes

    4500 Blackstone Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
    • /72

      Est $424,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Thayer Bridge Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3042 Thayer Bridge Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home