1,472

Recently Sold Idaho Falls, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4628 N Weatherby Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4628 N Weatherby Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1375 Alameda Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,397

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Hansen-Giles Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1375 Alameda Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /49

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3200 Old Castle Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,331

    Last Listing Agent Cheri K Cook Real Broker LLC

    3200 Old Castle Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /73

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    616 Cedar Ridge Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,458

    Last Listing Agent Jodi steo Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    616 Cedar Ridge Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /62

    $480,400 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6867 Chapelle Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winn Century 21 High Desert

    6867 Chapelle Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /67

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    287 Balsam Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,068

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    287 Balsam Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /28

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2104 Carriage Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

    2104 Carriage Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /49

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2842 Murwood, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,537

    Last Listing Agent Ross Mangum eXp Realty LLC

    2842 Murwood, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /15

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6114 W 33 S, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    Last Sold Summary

    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anglesey Berkshire Hathaway HS Silverhawk Realty East Idaho

    6114 W 33 S, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /41

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    412 Meppen Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,468

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hawkins Idaho Agents Real Estate

    412 Meppen Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4643 N Sunset Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,000

    Last Listing Agent NiCole Hill Axis Idaho Realty

    4643 N Sunset Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /7

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9921 S Henry Creek Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $29,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie James Welcome Home Realty

    9921 S Henry Creek Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /31

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1091 Cornerstone Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,678

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Ruiz Real Estate Pros LLC

    1091 Cornerstone Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /61

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2034 La Rain Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,071

    Last Listing Agent Ross Mangum eXp Realty LLC

    2034 La Rain Ct, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /69

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1630 N 55th E, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,069

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Steenson Real Broker LLC

    1630 N 55th E, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /48

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3688 N Rain Tree St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,276

    Last Listing Agent Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3688 N Rain Tree St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /25

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    902 Jack Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windmiller Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    902 Jack Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /84

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    358 E 25th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,535

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Villagomez Evolv Brokerage

    358 E 25th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /2

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    790 N Lakewood Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $499,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne And Beth Century 21 High Desert

    790 N Lakewood Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /15

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2374 #5 E Iona Rd Unit 5, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Howell Century 21 High Desert

    2374 #5 E Iona Rd Unit 5, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home