$158,000 Last List Price
750 N Lakewood Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 924 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $171/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rachael Morgan Evolv Brokerage
750 N Lakewood Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$158,000 Last List Price
750 N Lakewood Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachael Morgan Evolv Brokerage
750 N Lakewood Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$269,750 Last List Price
665 Meppen Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $265,023
Last Listing Agent Shippen Stallings Real Estate Keller Williams Realty East Idaho
665 Meppen Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$469,000 Last List Price
4649 Weatherby Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $469,844
Last Listing Agent Tori Rainey RE/MAX Prestige
4649 Weatherby Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$284,500 Last List Price
950 Quincy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $284,903
Last Listing Agent Michael Heslop Jupidoor LLC
950 Quincy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$339,000 Last List Price
3225 E Reynard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,153
Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCulloch eXp Realty LLC
3225 E Reynard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401$265,000 Last List Price
741 Westhill Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $281,527
Last Listing Agent Brandon Fell Silvercreek Realty Group
741 Westhill Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402$399,000 Last List Price
2183 S Higbee Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $415,833
Last Listing Agent James Billman eXp Realty LLC