1,481

Recently Sold Idaho Falls, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    660 Butterfly Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,978

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    660 Butterfly Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3249 Reynard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Camphouse Homes of Idaho

    3249 Reynard Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /28

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6020 Bryson Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,775

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Davis eXp Realty LLC

    6020 Bryson Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /36

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3939 Deer Stream, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,133

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Coats Century 21 High Desert

    3939 Deer Stream, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    462 Calliope Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,772

    Last Listing Agent Payton Hubbard Century 21 High Desert

    462 Calliope Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    453 9th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Walz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    453 9th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    575 Winston Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,975

    Last Listing Agent Donavan Ard Edge Real Estate

    575 Winston Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /2

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5980 N Alma Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,402

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    5980 N Alma Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /31

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    837 Dalmation Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jed Lowder Axis Idaho Realty

    837 Dalmation Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /82

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1102 Atlantic St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,351

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Robertson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1102 Atlantic St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /36

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4338 Cordoba Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,280

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Christensen Silvercreek Realty Group

    4338 Cordoba Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /66

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    657 W Waylend St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,475

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Marcovitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    657 W Waylend St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /34

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3933 N Copper Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,238

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3933 N Copper Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /9

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    TBD E Sagewood Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $49,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bebe Hitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD E Sagewood Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /50

    $307,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    778 Raymond Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,193

778 Raymond Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1640 Whitney St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,013

    Last Listing Agent Tori Rainey RE/MAX Prestige

    1640 Whitney St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /26

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    850 E 25th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,653

    Last Listing Agent Amy Richardson Fathom Realty

    850 E 25th St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /56

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    805 N Farnsworth Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,081

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Malone Century 21 High Desert

    805 N Farnsworth Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /75

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1356 Fall River Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,408

    Last Listing Agent Starr Mikkelson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1356 Fall River Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    TBD E 97th N, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windmiller Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD E 97th N, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /35

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    368 Joan Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,266

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    368 Joan Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /22

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3891 Baldwin Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,181

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3891 Baldwin Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    924 Washburn Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,871

    Last Listing Agent Annalee Keller eXp Realty LLC

    924 Washburn Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /47

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3500 Spring Creek Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,595

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bloxham Real Broker LLC

    3500 Spring Creek Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /33

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    520 N Wabash Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,967

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Martin eXp Realty LLC

    520 N Wabash Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /49

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3830 Lakefield Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,243

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harris Silvercreek Realty Group

    3830 Lakefield Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /39

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    143 Casa Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,461

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Covert Evolv Brokerage

    143 Casa Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /53

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    218 S Water Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

    218 S Water Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /52

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1196 Corinne Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,612

    Last Listing Agent Amber Matlock Evolv Brokerage

    1196 Corinne Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1800 Santalema Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,471

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hawley Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1800 Santalema Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    280 H St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Evolv Brokerage

    280 H St, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /43

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2053 Kearney St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,882

    Last Listing Agent Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2053 Kearney St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /48

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3277 E Sweet Briar Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,382

3277 E Sweet Briar Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /37

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2080 Stosich Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,036

2080 Stosich Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1116 Lovejoy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,521

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Yorgesen Real Broker LLC

    1116 Lovejoy St, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /89

    $599,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    418 Rock Hill Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,044

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    418 Rock Hill Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /70

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1308 Cameron Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,577

    Last Listing Agent Chalmers Haas eXp Realty LLC

    1308 Cameron Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83402
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1357 Three Fountains Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,831

    Last Listing Agent Daren Long RE/MAX Prestige

    1357 Three Fountains Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83404
  • /70

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    611 N Woodruff Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,593

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    611 N Woodruff Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /58

    $378,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1209 Mojave St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,050

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bakker Real Broker LLC

    1209 Mojave St, Idaho Falls, ID 83404

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home