$89,900
- Land
- 1.57 Acres
- $57,261 per Acre
4980 N Main St, Rockford, IL 61103
4980 N Main St, Rockford, IL 61103$89,900
4980 N Main St, Rockford, IL 61103
4980 N Main St, Rockford, IL 61103$260,000
331 Liberty Rd, Fairview Heights, IL 62208
Julia Kennedy
Landmark Realty
(618) 867-4639
$695,000
14103 Westwood Trail, Woodstock, IL 60098
Elizabeth Goodchild
Realty of America
(779) 243-5765
$110,000
18312 Loretta Dr, Marengo, IL 60152
18312 Loretta Dr, Marengo, IL 60152$254,000
2510 N Sycamore Haven Dr, Nauvoo, IL 62354
Kim Logan
KL Real Estate Inc
(217) 601-8279
$99,000
5208 Walsh Rd, Walsh, IL 62297
Robin Bert
Worth Clark Realty
(618) 787-5219
$495,000
10311 Fleming Rd, Carterville, IL 62918
10311 Fleming Rd, Carterville, IL 62918$749,900
2601 N 3653rd Rd, Sheridan, IL 60551
Haydee Rosas
Coldwell Banker Realty
(779) 273-3704
$32,500
2434 N 4220th Rd, Sheridan, IL 60551
2434 N 4220th Rd, Sheridan, IL 60551$35,000
Lot 13 Shepherd Dr, Rio, IL 61472
Country Subdivision Offering Building Lots Available for new residential construction situated in the ROWVA School District. Subdivision features six lake front lots with all lots 1+ acre in size and water supply included. Subdivision is located on the Ontario Blacktop Road offering easy access to Oneida and ROWVA Schools and Galesburg too.
Thomas Knapp
RE/MAX Preferred Properties
(309) 761-5857
$99,000
607 Springfield Rd, Gillespie, IL 62033
Kimberly Hunt
360 Prime Realty Group, LLC
(217) 645-1826
$29,900
545 Territory Dr, Galena, IL 61036
545 Territory Dr, Galena, IL 61036$1,899,645