$408,700
- Land
- 67 Acres
- $6,100 per Acre
000 Berryville Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952
000 Berryville Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952$408,700
000 Berryville Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952
000 Berryville Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952$299,000
110 E County Rd 150, Warsaw, IL 62379
Tyler Sellens Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$660,000
434 E 150 North Rd, Hammond, IL 61929
434 E 150 North Rd, Hammond, IL 61929$179,900
N 700th Rd, Macomb, IL 61455
N 700th Rd, Macomb, IL 61455$457,040
000 State Highway 96, Nebo, IL 62355
000 State Highway 96, Nebo, IL 62355$1,736,439
Newburg Rd, Argenta, IL 62501
Newburg Rd, Argenta, IL 62501$155,000
550 Stiner Ave, Hillsdale, IL 61257
550 Stiner Ave, Hillsdale, IL 61257$644,500
1714 Knox Rd 1950 E, Victoria, IL 61485
Chase Burns LandGuys
$967,266
1991 N County Rd 2900, Blandinsville, IL 61420
1991 N County Rd 2900, Blandinsville, IL 61420$1,872,000
1594 Pleasantview Rd, Richland Township, IL 61570
1594 Pleasantview Rd, Richland Township, IL 61570$425,000
N Hardscrabble Rd, Chillicothe, IL 61523
N Hardscrabble Rd, Chillicothe, IL 61523$160,000
98 Indian Creek Rd, Makanda Township, IL 62902
98 Indian Creek Rd, Makanda Township, IL 62902$277,020
0 Bay City Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
0 Bay City Rd, Golconda, IL 62938$475,000
1810 Berryville Rd, Jonesboro, IL 62952
Scott Schroeder Midwest Land Group
$760,000
0 Ater Ln, Arcadia Precinct, IL 62611
Check out this nice mixed-use tract tucked peacefully away in Northern Morgan County, Illinois just South of the Cass Morgan County line. Located in a strong agricultural area where occasions to acquire additional land are hard to come by, this tract presents a unique opportunity. Of the 80.00± taxable acres, 62.85± are in row crop production. Tenancy is cash rented for the 2026 crop season.
Luke Worrell Worrell Land Services, LLC
$410,000
28383 290th St, Barry, IL 62312
Scott Gatewood Pioneer Land Company
$97,310
Battleford Rd Unit LotWP004, Stonefort, IL 62987
Battleford Rd Unit LotWP004, Stonefort, IL 62987$229,900
168 SE 450 Ave, Carrollton, IL 62016
Ryan Bland Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co
$86,900
00 E Richview Rd, Mount Vernon, IL 62864
00 E Richview Rd, Mount Vernon, IL 62864$1,009,800
1452 Bethany Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178
1452 Bethany Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178$207,000
000 Cr 1100n, Ellery, IL 62833
000 Cr 1100n, Ellery, IL 62833$2,490,000
6399 Pelican Ln, Carbondale, IL 62902
Chad Wilkinson Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$949,000
1771 45th St, New Boston, IL 61272
Brent Reneau Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$1,195,000
3070 E County Rd 900, Plymouth, IL 62367
3070 E County Rd 900, Plymouth, IL 62367$2,024,245
0 W Clare Rd, Clare, IL 60111
Doug Hensley Hertz Real Estate Services
$445,000
00 County Road 1825 E, Greenup, IL 62428
00 County Road 1825 E, Greenup, IL 62428$2,100,000
01 NW 1200 St, Hillview, IL 62050
01 NW 1200 St, Hillview, IL 62050$340,000
6 Narya Trace, Carbondale, IL 62902
Scott Schroeder Midwest Land Group
$420,000
0 Highway 146, McClure, IL 62957
0 Highway 146, McClure, IL 62957$14,625,000
100 District Dr, Edwardsville, IL 62025
100 District Dr, Edwardsville, IL 62025$274,900
9576 State Route 161 Extension, Iuka, IL 62849
Matt Albers Midwest Farm & Land Co.
$95,000
Shannon Lake Ridge Rd Unit LotWP001, Anna, IL 62906
Shannon Lake Ridge Rd Unit LotWP001, Anna, IL 62906$8,750,000
14620 W Laraway Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
14620 W Laraway Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451$461,000
00 Olive Branch Rd, Mounds, IL 62964
00 Olive Branch Rd, Mounds, IL 62964$10,500,000
1010 N 2000 East St, Tiskilwa, IL 61368
1010 N 2000 East St, Tiskilwa, IL 61368$105,000
000 E Rileyville Rd, Rome Township, IL 62830
000 E Rileyville Rd, Rome Township, IL 62830$99,000
00 County Road 2550, Mill Shoals, IL 62862
00 County Road 2550, Mill Shoals, IL 62862$1,750,000
0 Higgins Rd Unit Lot WP001 14289295, Hampshire, IL 60140
0 Higgins Rd Unit Lot WP001 14289295, Hampshire, IL 60140Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18