1

Imperial County CA Auction Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $250

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $100 per Acre

    0 Skyline Dr Unit AR26097626, Palo Verde, CA 92266

    2.5 Acre Flat Lot in Imperial County, California. Spacious 2.5-acre parcel located in Imperial County, California, offering open desert surroundings and excellent potential for residential, recreational, or long-term investment use. The property provides ample space for a future homesite, off-grid living, or land holding opportunity within a quiet desert setting known for wide-open landscapes and

    Nicolo Gobbi Moon Realty

    0 Skyline Dr Unit AR26097626, Palo Verde, CA 92266
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home