6

Imperial County CA Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $254,980

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $108,919 per Acre

    0 Towncenter Way Unit 23248253IC, Calexico, CA 92231

    Great Priced Industrial Lot! Lot#32, Zoned Industrial Railroad (IR) adjacent to the railroad tracks and an established Industrial Park. Easy access to major highways. Improvements include street, curbs, gutter, and utilities.

    Mark Esquer Esquer Realty, Inc

    0 Towncenter Way Unit 23248253IC, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 15,289 Sq Ft
    • $128,205 per Acre

    0 N O St, Imperial, CA 92251

    This prime opportunity features two vacant corner lots located at O Street and 11th Street, between P and N Streets. With paved streets already in place and active construction occurring nearby, the property is ideally positioned for future growth and development. Whether you're looking to build or invest, these lots offer excellent visibility, accessibility, and potential in a rapidly improving

    Erica Sanchez Real Broker

    0 N O St, Imperial, CA 92251
  • /2

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    526 Vine St Unit A B, El Centro, CA 92243

    Welcome to 526 Vine St A&B , a fantastic duplex in the heart of El Centro! This well-maintained property offers an excellent investment opportunity or a perfect home for multigenerational living. Whether you're looking for a smart investment or a place to call home, this duplex is a must-see! Schedule your showing today and explore the potential this property has to offer!

    Lisa Winkler Gold Key Real Estate

    526 Vine St Unit A B, El Centro, CA 92243
  • /3

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 21,518 Sq Ft
    • $161,943 per Acre

    0 N N St, Imperial, CA 92251

    This vacant three-lot parcel comprises corner lots in Imperial's Industrial zone, with paved streets and build-ready infrastructure. Located in a growing industrial corridor with strong visibility and access, it presents an exceptional opportunity for buyers to pursue development through qualified entities. Prospective buyers should verify the appropriate zoning authority and land-use regulations

    Erica Sanchez Real Broker

    0 N N St, Imperial, CA 92251
  • /2

    $274,092

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $108,896 per Acre

    0 Towncenter Way Unit 23248257IC, Calexico, CA 92231

    Great Priced Industrial Lot! Lot #31, Zoned Industrial Railroad (IR) adjacent to the railroad tracks and an established Industrial Park. Easy access to major highways. Improvements include street, gutter, and utilities. Other adjacent lots for sale.

    Mark Esquer Esquer Realty, Inc

    0 Towncenter Way Unit 23248257IC, Calexico, CA 92231
  • /8

    $185,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    830 Fern Ave, Holtville, CA 92250

    Cozy one bedroom, one bathroom with office space and attached workshop.

    Kelly Collard Davelly Real Estate and Services

    830 Fern Ave, Holtville, CA 92250
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home