336

Recently Sold Incline Village, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    123 Juanita Dr Unit 94, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,345

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fernandez Lakeshore Realty

    123 Juanita Dr Unit 94, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /39

    $1,410,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    567 Bronco Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,443

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Gentner Casa Tua

    567 Bronco Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /46

    $2,015,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    844 Rosewood Cir, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,864

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Di Loreto Challenger Real Estate Service

    844 Rosewood Cir, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /22

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    653 Tumbleweed Cir, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,938

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fernandez Lakeshore Realty

    653 Tumbleweed Cir, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /24

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    700 College Dr Unit 2, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,517

    Last Listing Agent Linda Granger Christie's Sereno

    700 College Dr Unit 2, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /41

    $12,675,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    575 Fairview Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,750/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,959,712

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Group Luxury Team Chase International

    575 Fairview Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /16

    $849,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    837 Southwood Blvd Unit 20, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,518

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Wells-Heuer Casa Tua

    837 Southwood Blvd Unit 20, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /27

    $12,900,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    759 Burgundy Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 11,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,445,873

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Humphries Compass

    759 Burgundy Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /33

    $642,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    807 Alder Ave Unit 14, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,584

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Moore Redfin

    807 Alder Ave Unit 14, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /24

    $2,625,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    844 Lichen Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,458/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,737

    Last Listing Agent Todd Disbrow Engel & Volkers

    844 Lichen Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /48

    $3,225,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    734 Martis Peak Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,484,695

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Flynn Coldwell Banker Select

    734 Martis Peak Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /23

    $888,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    170 Village Blvd Unit 1, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,844

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Donovan Chase International

    170 Village Blvd Unit 1, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /29

    $941,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    866 Northwood Blvd Unit 33, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,079

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Belleci Casa Tua

    866 Northwood Blvd Unit 33, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /31

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    929 Northwood Blvd Unit 96, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,887

    Last Listing Agent Jane Rubsamen Chase International

    929 Northwood Blvd Unit 96, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /35

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    989 Tahoe Blvd Unit 84, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,386

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lampe Lakeshore Realty

    989 Tahoe Blvd Unit 84, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /31

    $1,099,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    830 Oriole Way Unit 42, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,009

    Last Listing Agent Chad Mitchell Sierra Sotheby's International

    830 Oriole Way Unit 42, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /24

    $640,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    810 Alder Ave Unit 76, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,371

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Anderson Lakeshore Realty

    810 Alder Ave Unit 76, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /30

    $1,625,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    131 Tramway Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,760,518

    Last Listing Agent Amie Quirarte SERHANT

    131 Tramway Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /27

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    778 Geraldine Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $875/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,390

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dietz Tahoe Luxury Properties

    778 Geraldine Dr, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /22

    $1,265,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    123 Juanita Dr Unit 1-42, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $873/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Mattson Chase International

    123 Juanita Dr Unit 1-42, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /37

    $2,270,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    781 Mays Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,159/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,870

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Popescu Lakeshore Realty

    781 Mays Blvd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /48

    $5,220,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    210 Allen Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,366,816

    Last Listing Agent Grant Meyer Coldwell Banker Select

    210 Allen Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /45

    $692,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1301 Arosa Ct Unit 3, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,237

    Last Listing Agent John Leles Dickson Realty

    1301 Arosa Ct Unit 3, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /6

    $6,499,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    577 Poco Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,202,147

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Nielsen Compass

    577 Poco Ct, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /26

    $4,675,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    525 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 74, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $2,737/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,639,353

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fisher Sierra Sotheby's International

    525 Lakeshore Blvd Unit 74, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /50

    $3,900,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1079 Flume Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,563/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,812,651

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Belleci Casa Tua

    1079 Flume Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /8

    $5,850,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    590 Fallen Leaf Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,557/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,884,078

    Last Listing Agent Christine Perry Christie's Sereno

    590 Fallen Leaf Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /23

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    321 Ski Way Unit 103, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,443

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Fernandez Lakeshore Realty

    321 Ski Way Unit 103, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /5

    $4,888,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    600 Fallen Leaf Way, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,830,411

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Smith Coldwell Banker Select

    600 Fallen Leaf Way, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /35

    $1,520,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    917 Jennifer St, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,767

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Haffey Sierra Sotheby's International

    917 Jennifer St, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /31

    $1,650,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    637 Lariat Cir Unit 1, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,755,534

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Anderson Lakeshore Realty

    637 Lariat Cir Unit 1, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /35

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    321 Ski Way Unit 141, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,980

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Steinberg Coldwell Banker Select

    321 Ski Way Unit 141, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /2

    $727,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    599 Crest Ln Unit 31, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,188

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Ames eXp Realty LLC

    599 Crest Ln Unit 31, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /41

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    647 Martis Peak Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,054/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,933,973

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Smith Coldwell Banker Select

    647 Martis Peak Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /10

    $1,330,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    778 Randall Ave, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,560

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Preston Coldwell Banker Select

    778 Randall Ave, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /32

    $4,380,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    855 Ophir Peak Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $937/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,441,226

    Last Listing Agent Diane Brown Sierra Sotheby's International

    855 Ophir Peak Rd, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /29

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    945 Harold Dr Unit 12, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,089

    Last Listing Agent Matt Savacool Coldwell Banker Select Mt Rose

    945 Harold Dr Unit 12, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    807 Alder Ave Unit 61, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,457

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Margulies Sierra Sotheby's International

    807 Alder Ave Unit 61, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /50

    $679,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    321 Ski Way Unit 230, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,207

    Last Listing Agent Edee Campbell Dickson Realty

    321 Ski Way Unit 230, Incline Village, NV 89451
  • /33

    $2,760,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    857 Lake Country Dr Unit 14, Incline Village, NV 89451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,727,609

    Last Listing Agent Diane Becker Diane L. Becker

    857 Lake Country Dr Unit 14, Incline Village, NV 89451

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home