448

Recently Sold Homes in 41051

Section Image
  • /26

    $389,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    649 Hogrefe Rd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,627

    Last Listing Agent Denise McCoy RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    649 Hogrefe Rd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /25

    $217,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    570 Old Bristow Rd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,732

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Clendenin Huff Realty - Florence

    570 Old Bristow Rd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /47

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4876 Far Hills Dr, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,875

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Grosser eXp Realty, LLC

    4876 Far Hills Dr, Independence, KY 41051
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6390 Jimae Ct, Independence, KY 41051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,643

    Last Listing Agent Danae Nixon Keller Williams Realty Service

    6390 Jimae Ct, Independence, KY 41051
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11893 Wilson Rd, Independence, KY 41051

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,143

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    11893 Wilson Rd, Independence, KY 41051
  • /50

    $667,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3668 Mills Rd, Covington, KY 41015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,302

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services

    3668 Mills Rd, Covington, KY 41015
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10470 Travis St, Walton, KY 41094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,736

    Last Listing Agent Tom Maldonado RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    10470 Travis St, Walton, KY 41094
  • /25

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4910 Fowler Creek Rd, Covington, KY 41017

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,720

    Last Listing Agent Greg Eubank Paragon Realty Partners

    4910 Fowler Creek Rd, Covington, KY 41017

Showing Results 441 - 448, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home