1,904

Recently Sold Indian Hill, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3431 Pape Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,894

    Last Listing Agent John Wright eXp Realty

    3431 Pape Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3370 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,183

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ries Comey & Shepherd

    3370 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3611 Wilshire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,645

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Hines Keller Williams Advisors

    3611 Wilshire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /78

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7886 Woodstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,501

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd

    7886 Woodstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    670 E Lake Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,921

    Last Listing Agent Christy Colglazier Huff Realty

    670 E Lake Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /9

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6801 Alpine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,721

    Last Listing Agent Martin Rutland Bee Hive Realty I & D, LLC

    6801 Alpine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /70

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5810 Arnsby Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,604

    Last Listing Agent Meg Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    5810 Arnsby Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /42

    $1,200,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9911 Huntersrun Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,728

    Last Listing Agent Julia Packer Wesselkamper Coldwell Banker Realty

    9911 Huntersrun Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3816 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,165

    Last Listing Agent Nick Schuckman Comey & Shepherd

    3816 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /38

    $247,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6744 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,152

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Rumsey Coldwell Banker Realty

    6744 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4332 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,886

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

    4332 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4032 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,887

    Last Listing Agent Katie Coughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    4032 Superior Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    B Buckingham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krieger Coldwell Banker Realty

    B Buckingham Place, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /43

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4326 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,499

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gifford Keller Williams Advisors

    4326 Webster Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5000 Belleview Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,335

    Last Listing Agent Pat Tenoever Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5000 Belleview Ave, Blue Ash, OH 45242
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2779 Redfield Place, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,707

    Last Listing Agent Leann Starks RE/MAX Preferred Group

    2779 Redfield Place, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /56

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3256 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,761

    Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    3256 Woodford Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /2

    $709,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    482 Todd Farm Ln, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Hawley Farms

    482 Todd Farm Ln, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5803 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,748

    Last Listing Agent David Dawson Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5803 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /46

    $242,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27 Winnebago Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,488

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Buckner Glasshouse Realty Group

    27 Winnebago Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3231 Ashwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,224

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schupp Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3231 Ashwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /36

    $244,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6015 Eleanor St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,970

    Last Listing Agent Chris Willman Coldwell Banker Realty

    6015 Eleanor St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /26

    $349,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    657 Milford Hills Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,954

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Alsept Plum Tree Realty

    657 Milford Hills Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    23 Cemetery Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,118

    Last Listing Agent Christy Yoho Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    23 Cemetery Rd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /39

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3910 Germania St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,809

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

    3910 Germania St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    719 Signal Hill Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,738

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    719 Signal Hill Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /73

    $1,230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3360 Legacy Trace, Cincinnati, OH 45237

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,418

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kaplan Comey & Shepherd

    3360 Legacy Trace, Cincinnati, OH 45237
  • /52

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4224 Schenck Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,268

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Smith Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4224 Schenck Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /88

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3390 Ivy Hills Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,754

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3390 Ivy Hills Blvd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /39

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7151 English Dr Unit 4103, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,154

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Howe Coldwell Banker Realty

    7151 English Dr Unit 4103, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5200 Ebersole Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,052

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McCloud Redfin Corporation

    5200 Ebersole Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /31

    $424,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4310 33rd Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,636

    Last Listing Agent Megan Stacey Coldwell Banker Realty

    4310 33rd Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
  • /36

    $208,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3370 River Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,118

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3370 River Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /21

    $638,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6008 Winnetka Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,252

    Last Listing Agent Grace Chung Coldwell Banker Realty

    6008 Winnetka Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /41

    $407,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7274 Berwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,176

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vonderbrink Redfin Corporation

    7274 Berwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /17

    $326,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6823 Merwin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,256

    Last Listing Agent Mary Haag Walker Real Estate Advisors

    6823 Merwin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /32

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5429 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Craft Lou Park Realty

    5429 Lester Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /65

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6202 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,180

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attewell Coldwell Banker Realty

    6202 Kennedy Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /48

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6529 Glen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,276

    Last Listing Agent Mary Godar Comey & Shepherd

    6529 Glen Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45213
  • /26

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5610 Chandler St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,570

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Tribble 3CRE Residential Advisors, LLC

    5610 Chandler St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home