5,765

Recently Sold Indian River County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5035 Fairways Cir Unit C204, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,782

    Last Listing Agent Hank Wolff One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5035 Fairways Cir Unit C204, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1986 25th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,748

    Last Listing Agent Liz Boley D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

    1986 25th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /36

    $475,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5837 Pine Ridge Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,393

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Berlingieri Billero & Billero Properties

    5837 Pine Ridge Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /2

    $82,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    406 N Georgia Ave N, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $341,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,404

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Parris Hineline Realty Inc.

    406 N Georgia Ave N, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8645 96th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,809

    Last Listing Agent Robin Burgarella Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    8645 96th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /32

    $76,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2800 Indian River Blvd Unit 2, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Campbell Hawthorne Keller Williams Realty of VB

    2800 Indian River Blvd Unit 2, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /10

    $135,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    66 46th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,806

    Last Listing Agent Susan Prahl Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory

    66 46th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /36

    $472,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3171 Sussex Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,719

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Arsenault One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    3171 Sussex Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    710 Mulberry St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,283

    Last Listing Agent Jim Britton Britton Group, Inc.

    710 Mulberry St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    200 56th Dr SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,554

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Nystrom Rennick Real Estate

    200 56th Dr SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /2

    $433,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    138 Concha Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,641

    Last Listing Agent Gayle D'Haeseleer RE/MAX Select Group

    138 Concha Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /34

    $322,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1917 Grey Falcon Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,377

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Shave Keller Williams Realty of VB

    1917 Grey Falcon Cir SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /27

    $692,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4236 Basket Oak Cir Unit Stardom Model, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,449

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

  • /33

    $372,950 Sold May 29, 2025

    886 Bermuda Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent Liz Boley D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

    886 Bermuda Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $635,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3135 11th Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32960

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,531

    Last Listing Agent Anjoel Wright Compass Florida LLC

    3135 11th Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32960
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    9555 E Maiden Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,538

    Last Listing Agent Chip Landers Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    9555 E Maiden Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /16

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6439 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,207

    GHO Homes High Pointe

    6439 High Pointe Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5100 Highway A1a Unit 56G, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fischer EXP Realty, LLC

    5100 Highway A1a Unit 56G, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /36

    $1,950,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2261 W Ocean Oaks Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,958,884

    Last Listing Agent Mara Puerner Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    2261 W Ocean Oaks Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /20

    $341,650 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8920 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,000

    D.R. Horton Orchid Reserve

    8920 Orchid Reserve Cir, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /19

    $437,650 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    366 Faith Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,152

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Phillips Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    366 Faith Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /35

    $425,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13265 Old Dixie Hwy, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,141

    Last Listing Agent Nic Stover Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    13265 Old Dixie Hwy, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /32

    $145,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11 Plantation Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,025

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Trautman RE/MAX Select Group

    11 Plantation Dr Unit 201, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /36

    $1,670,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5545 E Harbor Village Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,380

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Morabito Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    5545 E Harbor Village Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1310 Schumann Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

    1310 Schumann Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1736 21st St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,424

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Branca Branca Realty Professionals

    1736 21st St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8516 98th Ct, Vero Lake Estates, FL 32967

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $194,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schlitt Douglas Elliman Florida LLC

    8516 98th Ct, Vero Lake Estates, FL 32967
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    8856 106th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,662

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Gotzmann Atlantic Key Realty Group

    8856 106th Ave, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3461 63rd Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 15,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,582

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Ellis Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC

    3461 63rd Square, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /36

    $542,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6545 35th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,902

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Sproch RE/MAX Crown Realty VB

    6545 35th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6125 7th Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,056

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Zych Vero Beachside Sales Rentals

    6125 7th Ln, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8745 Lakeside Blvd Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,145

    Last Listing Agent june fitzgerald Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    8745 Lakeside Blvd Unit 101, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /28

    $277,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    441 Tamarind Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,354

    Last Listing Agent Bob Faller Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    441 Tamarind Place, Vero Beach, FL 32962
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9869 E Villa Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,294

    Last Listing Agent Kat Harden GRACE REALTY, INC.

    9869 E Villa Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /32

    $595,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4733 Arabella Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,740

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fischer EXP Realty, LLC

    4733 Arabella Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
  • /45

    $400,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1095 N Verona Trace Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,205

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Jennings Billero & Billero - Beach Offc

    1095 N Verona Trace Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /36

    $800,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9180 Spring Time Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,440

    Last Listing Agent Talle Genoni One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9180 Spring Time Dr, Vero Beach, FL 32963
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6085 7th St, Vero Beach, FL 32968

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,029

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fletcher Keller Williams Realty of VB

    6085 7th St, Vero Beach, FL 32968
  • /36

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6536 35th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,938

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Allen Alex MacWilliam, Inc.

    6536 35th Place, Vero Beach, FL 32966
  • /34

    $95,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 105, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,761

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mac Evoy Mac Evoy Real Estate Co

    8 Vista Gardens Trail Unit 105, Vero Beach, FL 32962

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home