3,715

Indian Rocks Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $2,333,124 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Harbor Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      300 Harbor Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX

    • /61

      Est $700,946 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      101 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Priest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,981,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2018 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $2,470/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /38

      Est $1,700,679 Not Listed For Sale

      208 16th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      208 16th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,021,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1812 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dec CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $4,683,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Beach Trail, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1102 Beach Trail, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,540/SF
      • 537 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /2

      Est $449,393 Not Listed For Sale

      115 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      115 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fernandez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $618,078 Not Listed For Sale

      105 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      105 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McIntyre CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    • /69

      Est $740,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 2nd St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1906 2nd St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    • /39

      Est $1,054,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2706 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Needham CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /52

      Est $698,508 Not Listed For Sale

      123 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      123 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Iles ILES REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $774,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Bayshore Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1500 Bayshore Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Derrick VENIE BRINSON REAL ESTATE INC

    • /65

      Est $670,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Bay Palm Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1409 Bay Palm Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heloise Povey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /75

      Est $871,378 Not Listed For Sale

      401 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      401 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Obarski GORDON REALTY HOUSE

    • /86

      Est $839,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2608 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /2

      Est $805,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2702 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Omran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $867,785 Not Listed For Sale

      518 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      518 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reichenbach CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    • /57

      Est $807,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2108 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /61

      Est $697,286 Not Listed For Sale

      205 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      205 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Congdon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /54

      Est $552,100 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      510 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Charron CASHFLOW R.P.M.

    • /36

      Est $580,146 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      683 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Del Rio REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    • /13

      Est $908,012 Not Listed For Sale

      313 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • Built 1956
      313 La Hacienda Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cline COASTAL LUXURY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $557,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Bay Palm Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1401 Bay Palm Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /36

      Est $1,187,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1903 Bay Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelci Amato GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    • /2

      Est $618,757 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Marcdale Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      132 Marcdale Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bowman ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS

    • /75

      Est $836,789 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      60 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /92

      Est $996,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2507 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Davis EXP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,022,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2505 Coral Ct, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Segall DALTON WADE INC

    • /38

      Est $2,285,177 Not Listed For Sale

      106 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Talkow LISTINGLY.COM

    • /31

      Est $669,112 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      911 Hidden Harbour Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marykay Csenge COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /44

      Est $862,439 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      106 Gulf Blvd Unit 202, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE BROOKS COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /51

      Est $840,347 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gulf Blvd Unit A4, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Gulf Blvd Unit A4, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jerrard RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,783,843 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Gulf Blvd Unit 200, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      940 Gulf Blvd Unit 200, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,326,669 Not Listed For Sale

      437 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      437 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bahia Vista Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      209 Bahia Vista Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $756/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wheaton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /35

      Est $1,341,347 Not Listed For Sale

      438 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      438 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Keenan COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 15th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 15th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hayslett RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2707 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Barrett LIZARD REALTY

    • /61

      Est $800,277 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gulf Blvd Unit 205, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      106 Gulf Blvd Unit 205, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonae Peck KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    • /15

      Est $904,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • Built 2020
      2201 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Beggins CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home