3,715

Indian Rocks Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $910,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1300 Gulf Blvd Unit 501, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malanie Knight COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $1,003,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 406, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 406, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Ulrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /50

      Est $1,016,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2504 Gulf Blvd Unit 301, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /87

      Est $1,464,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2 15th Ave Unit 402, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 15th Ave Unit 402, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dixon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,472,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2 15th Ave Unit 102, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 15th Ave Unit 102, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Lynch Hunt Brothers Realty

    • /42

      Est $704,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Gulf Blvd Unit 202B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1500 Gulf Blvd Unit 202B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Davidson PLLC

    • /26

      Est $655,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Gulf Blvd Unit 103B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1500 Gulf Blvd Unit 103B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marykay Csenge COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /53

      Est $674,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Gulf Blvd Unit 101B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1500 Gulf Blvd Unit 101B, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hogan PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /40

      Est $641,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Gulf Blvd Unit 202A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1412 Gulf Blvd Unit 202A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chistina Richardson DALTON WADE INC

    • /42

      Est $644,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Gulf Blvd Unit 104A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1412 Gulf Blvd Unit 104A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda O'Hanlan SAND KEY REALTY

    • /40

      Est $551,432 Not Listed For Sale

      619 2nd St Unit 3, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      619 2nd St Unit 3, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Bennati, Jr RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $502,183 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      624 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /17

      Est $429,519 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      508 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hartman REALTY EXPERTS

    • /49

      Est $529,219 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      532 Garland Cir, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Armentrout PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    • /33

      Est $556,395 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Windrush Blvd Unit 12, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      318 Windrush Blvd Unit 12, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,300
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie O'Sullivan LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /43

      Est $719,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Gulf Blvd Unit 108, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1510 Gulf Blvd Unit 108, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameran Colandrea REALTY EXPERTS

    • /31

      Est $638,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Gulf Blvd Unit 203A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1412 Gulf Blvd Unit 203A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda O'Hanlan SAND KEY REALTY

    • /59

      Est $1,795,941 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Harbor Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      316 Harbor Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndee Haydon FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /45

      Est $655,653 Not Listed For Sale

      205 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

• /46

      Est $872,501 Not Listed For Sale

      416 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      416 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Deegan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home