3,715

Indian Rocks Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1000 Gulf Blvd Unit 403, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,484

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Risberg PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    1000 Gulf Blvd Unit 403, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /89

      Est $464,643 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Windrush Blvd Unit 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      316 Windrush Blvd Unit 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Zajac FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $679,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft

    2406 Gulf Blvd Unit 204, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Beach Retreat with Income Potential! Two bedroom unit at Sunraker now available! Living/dining combo, access to balcony with storage closet and a VIEW of the Gulf ! Fully furnished and turnkey - ceramic tile and comfortable furnishings throughout, including washer/dryer. Short-term rentals permitted. Assigned, tandem parking under the building. Sunraker is adjacent to the 25th Ave beach access;

    Luke Palmer RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    2406 Gulf Blvd Unit 204, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    300 16th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,896

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baserap COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    300 16th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2008 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ruffini TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES

  • /50

    $673,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    614 Gulf Blvd Unit 9, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Welcome to the beachfront community of Le Mar! Enjoy this gated and fenced, cozy, 9-unit waterfront complex, in desirable Indian Rocks Beach. Unit #9 is located at the front, and is extremely private, clean and bright, with an assigned parking slip just outside the door! Steps away from the beach, with no streets to cross! The unit comes turnkey; including comfortable bedding, furniture and all

    Katherine Douville CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    614 Gulf Blvd Unit 9, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    122 10th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,939

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Deegan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    122 10th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $320,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 2nd St Unit 6, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2704 2nd St Unit 6, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Killebrew COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /39

    $1,599,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft

    106 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    This spacious 6-bedroom duplex offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and coastal charm. It is completely renovated and offers a great opportunity as a rental property, personal residence, or even a combination of the two. Short-term rentals are permitted with no minimum night requirements in Indian Rocks Beach. Located just one property off Gulf Blvd, you’ll have easy access to the best of

    Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    106 20th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,595,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    387 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,563,280

    Last Listing Agent Matt Galster CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    387 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /61

      Est $917,713 Not Listed For Sale

      89 the Cove Way, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      89 the Cove Way, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liskula Gentile BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /53

    $995,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    60 Gulf Blvd Unit 203, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Direct beachfront condominium offering a minimum weekly lease period and unobstructed panoramic views of the Gulf on Indian Rocks Beach. Located on the quiet southern end of the building, this unit provides added privacy with no units above and separation from the pool area—an attractive feature for both owners and renters. Situated in the highly desirable Indian Rocks Beach, a location known for

    Brett Tesney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    60 Gulf Blvd Unit 203, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    112 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,583,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,616

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    112 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /56

      Est $805,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Gulf Blvd Unit 5, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1308 Gulf Blvd Unit 5, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Priest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $2,300,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,556 Sq Ft

    206 22nd Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Indian Rocks Beach! This fully renovated 2 story six-unit multifamily property is just a short stroll to public beach access, offering the perfect blend of location, income potential, and turnkey condition. Block construction, all six units have been beautifully remodeled, each featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and designated

    Bernardo Piccolo, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    206 22nd Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    81 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,680

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    81 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /44

      Est $960,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1 15th Ave Unit 102, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 15th Ave Unit 102, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Schmidt TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC

  • /12

    $780,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    1811 2nd St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Rare redevelopment opportunity on a double-corner lot in Indian Rocks Beach, located just minutes from the Gulf beaches. Property is capable of duplex construction (buyer to verify zoning and development requirements). The existing structure sustained hurricane damage and requires substantial renovation or teardown, making this an ideal project for a builder or investor. Seller is open to

    Karina Furlin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1811 2nd St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    114 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,448

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    114 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /28

      Est $835,766 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Gulf Blvd Unit 103, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      506 Gulf Blvd Unit 103, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Scott COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /31

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $5,593,750 per Acre

    317 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Exceptional waterfront redevelopment opportunity in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. Cleared and ready for your vision, this prime 6,800+ sq ft Intracoastal lot offers the ideal setting to build a luxury coastal residence in one of Pinellas County’s most sought-after beach communities. With direct water access and a private dock already in place, future owners can enjoy boating, kayaking,

    Stewart DeVore MAVREALTY

    317 12th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    215 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,946

    Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    215 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /99

      Est $1,865,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Beach Trail Unit 1 & 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2304 Beach Trail Unit 1 & 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /61

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    619 2nd St Unit 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    WALK TO THE BEACH! Just a few short blocks from beautiful Indian Rocks Beach, this light-filled three-story townhome offers comfort, style, and coastal convenience. The second level features a living and dining area, a convenient half bath, and a beautifully updated kitchen with white wood cabinetry, durable Cambria quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a closet pantry. French doors

    Rebecka Calhoon-Eames SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    619 2nd St Unit 2, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,525,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2011 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Pedone ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    2011 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /31

      Est $755,461 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      900 Gulf Blvd Unit 504, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Scott COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /37

    $949,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    100 Windrush Blvd Unit 1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Live the Florida coastal dream lifestyle in this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath elevated townhome built in 2017, complete with a private 35' boat slip and direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterway—just minutes from the Gulf. Whether you're a boater, beachgoer, or both, you'll love the incredible location just a five-minute walk to the beach and close to local dining, shopping, and entertainment.

    Anthony DiCosimo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    100 Windrush Blvd Unit 1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    404 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $882/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,944

    Last Listing Agent Madonna Steinlage CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    404 18th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /45

      Est $662,228 Not Listed For Sale

      399 C 2nd St Unit 516, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      399 C 2nd St Unit 516, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Hockensmith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /19

    $4,490,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $12,828,571 per Acre

    30 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. A rare chance to acquire irreplaceable Gulf-front land on the sugar-white sands of Indian Rocks Beach—one of Florida’s most desirable coastal destinations. This exceptional offering includes a direct beachfront parcel with unobstructed Gulf views, paired with a possible Boat Slip across the street in The Narrows, providing the opportunity to construct a

    Joseph Koebel RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    30 Gulf Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    911 Harbour House Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,864

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    911 Harbour House Dr, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /2

      Est $573,849 Not Listed For Sale

      399 C 2nd St Unit 220, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      399 C 2nd St Unit 220, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /52

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit 19, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! Ideally situated just steps from the sugar-white sands of Indian Rocks Beach, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium offers the perfect blend of coastal charm and modern sophistication. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, the residence features stylish finishes, a light and airy interior, and a layout designed for

    Patricia Pope BRAINARD REALTY

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit 19, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1808 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    1808 Gulf Blvd Unit 1, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2116 1st St, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • $738/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Daquino DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

  • /37

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit 54, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    ASSUMABLE LOAN! 3.625% Conventional thru Chase... Fantastic Savings for qualified buyer! Want a dream coastal getaway in Indian Rocks Beach, just blocks away from the Gulf? This IS it! Fully furnished, TURNKEY, Waterfront condo offers the best of Florida living. This bright and spacious condo is bigger than it looks and offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway from the primary

    Gina Marie Holm REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    1 Windrush Blvd Unit 54, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /15

    $445,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    119 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,268

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zagami, Jr GORDON REALTY HOUSE

    119 11th Ave, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
    • /11

      Est $1,101,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Bay Blvd Unit A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2208 Bay Blvd Unit A, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

  • /55

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    124 Marcdale Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in Indian Rocks Beach ! This 3BR/3BA townhome offers incredible potential and is ready for a full renovation--perfect for buyers looking to customize their dream coastal home. Enjoy a deeded boat dock with lift just steps from your back door for easy access to the Intracoastal Waters. The property also

    Patricia Rilling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    124 Marcdale Blvd, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    514 Harbor Dr N, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,850

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Fraley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    514 Harbor Dr N, Indian Rocks Beach, FL 33785

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home